 |
Reviving Ophelia: Saving the Selves of Adolescent Girls: Mary Bray Pipher
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in very good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine are in good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Faustus: Christopher Marlowe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Signet Classic Paperback Edition. Covers, pages and spine are in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: E-mail confirmation of shipment. Covers, pages and spine are in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Billy Budd: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1966 Airmont Paperback Edition. Beautiful cover art! Covers, pages and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tragedy of Romeo and Juliet: J. A. Bryant, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: E-mail confirmation of shipment. Covers, pages and spine are in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Woman's Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Hearts and Rekindle the Spirits of Women: Jack Canfield, Jennifer Read Hawthorne, Marci Shimoff, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine are in very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine are in good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Double Fudge: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Cover, pages and spine in perfect condition. Never... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Moby Dick: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1981 Bantam Paperback Edition. Nice cover art! E-mail confirmation of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skinwalkers: Tony Hillerman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers, pages and spine are in excellent condition. Some highlighting.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desire: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in very good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Living, Loving and Learning: Leo F. Buscaglia
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in very good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Sister: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in very good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dirty Girls Social Club: Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: E-mail confirmation of shipment. Covers, pages and spine are in very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Josefina, an American Girl: Susan McAliley, Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: E-mail confirmation of shipment! Covers, pages and spine are in very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Ship Made of Paper: Scott Spencer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in very good condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sugar Busters!: Shopper's Guide
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine are in very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Revenge of the Middle-Aged Woman: Elizabeth Buchan
(Paperback)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Cover, pages and spine in perfect condition. Never... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prince Of Tides: Pat Conroy
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Satisfaction guaranteed! Covers, pages and spine in good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |