 |
Stealing Shadows: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wearing on the binding. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Explaining Criminal Justice: Jefferson E. Holcomb, Marian Williams, Michael E. Buerger, Steven P. Lab
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is used, with moderate highlighting, and 5 "used" stickers on it, from... More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Whatever Happened to Janie?: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Thief Lord: Cornelia Funke, Oliver Latsch
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Received as a gift. Never read. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Face On The Milk Carton: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Social Problems in a Diverse Society: Diana Kendall
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Bought this book used for class.. Do not need it anymore, but did not have... More info...
 $13.75  |
|
 |
Ilse Witch: Terry Brooks
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding has been broken in, and shows it. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Baby-Sitters' Summer Vacation: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover damage including wrinkles and wearing on the corners. Bought this... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Welcome To Camp Nightmare: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Monster Blood II: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Karen's Mermaid: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Burning Issy: Melvin Burgess
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Very good condition. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Hauntings
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition!!! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Haunted Mask: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition! More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Haunted Mask: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor cover damages, including minor wrinkle marks, and wearing on the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Karen's Birthday: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Dawn and the Big Sleepover: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some minor cover damage including wrinkles and some wearing on the corners. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Karen's Worst Day: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some cover damage including a very small stain on the back, some wrinkles,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The One Who Came Back: Joann Mazzio
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very minor marks on the jacket, except for a rip on the back, top right... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Stranger Is Watching: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wrinkles in cover, and minor sticker marks on back. More info...
 $2.00  |