|
|
 |
cake102 (316 )


 |
Books 45 items in Nature & Animals |

 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no maarks in bppk, minor shelf wear on cover, VG cond.***(BS4) More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, VG cond.***(SS1) More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
A Walk in the Woods: Rediscovering America on the Appalachian Trail: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG paperback no marks in book, VG cond.***(BS2) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Walk in the Woods: Rediscovering America on the Appalachian Trail: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New looking paperback no marks in book, like new cond.***(SS2) More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB school sticker inside front cover, no other marks in book, VG... More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
The Rocky Road to Romance: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB no marks in book, creased spine, VG condition***(mms) More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HC/DJ no marksin book, like new cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $3.38  |
|
 |
Summer: A Test of Faith, a Season of Hope, and Endless Days of Longing: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, slight crease on spine, VG cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $3.71  |
|
 |
Lost & Found: Jacqueline Sheehan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, some wavy pages, minor shelf wear on cover, VG... More info...
 $1.47  |
|
 |
The Loved Dog: The Playful, Nonaggressive Way to Teach Your Dog Good Behavior: Andrea Cagan, Tamar Geller
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HB/DJ no marks in book,VG++ condition***(ss3) More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Cat-And-Dog Lover's Soul: Celebrating Pets As Family With Stories About Cats, Dogs and Other Critters: Carol Kline, Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen, Marty Becker
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB inscription inside front cover, no other marks in book, VG... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Outcast: Erin Hunter
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HC/DJ, no marks in book, like new cond.***(BS4) also have other... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Orchid Thief: Susan Orlean
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking PB no marks in book, like new cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
The Orchid Thief: Susan Orlean
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG paperback diffrent cover, no marks in book, VG cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Ten Apples Up on Top: Theodore Le Sieg
(Hardcover, 1961)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Looking Hardcover no marks in book, VG condition***(Bs1) More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Dog-Friendly Dog Training: Andrea Arden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book,minor shelf wear,VG condition***(Bs3) More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
A New Owner's Guide to Basset Hounds: Joan Urban
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HB/DJ no marks in book,minor shelf wear on dust jacket VG+... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Summer School! What Genius Thought That Up?: Henry Winkler, Lin Oliver
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Looking PB no marks in book, VG+ condition***(mms) More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
My Dog Skip: Willie Morris
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB inscription inside front cover, no other marks in book, minor shelf... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
High in the Clouds: Geoff Dunbar, Paul McCartney, Philip Ardagh
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG HC/DJ no marks in book, small taped tear on dust jacket, VG... More info...
 $0.80  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|