|
|
 |
cake102 (313 )


 |
Books 140 items in Children & Teens |

 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no maarks in bppk, minor shelf wear on cover, VG cond.***(BS4) More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
The Reader: Bernhard Schlink
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG paperback white out on the upper inside cover, no other marks in book,... More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good mmpb school stamp inside front cover, Ex-library book, good... More info...
 $0.82  |
|
 |
The Sun Also Rises: Ernest Hemingway
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, VG cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, VG cond.***(SS1) More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Fast Food Nation: The Dark Side of the All-American Meal: Eric Schlosser
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, crease on front cover corner, minor shelf wear on... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Anthem: Ayn Rand
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB diffrent cover, no marks in book, corner crease on back cover, minor... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Anthem: Ayn Rand
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG paperback diffrent cover, no marks in book, spine creases, VG... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB school sticker inside front cover, no other marks in book, VG... More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
A Lesson Before Dying: Ernest J. Gaines
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, VG cond.***(ss1) More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter: Guilty Pleasures: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, spine creases, VG cond.***(MMS) More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
The Phantom Tollbooth: Norton Juster
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good PB name inside cover,no other marks in book,some shelf wear,good... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter: Guilty Pleasures: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good PB diffrent cover, no marks in book, spine creases, minor shelf wear... More info...
 $1.83  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, spine creases, crease on back cover corner, VG... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Anthem: Ayn Rand
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Mmkt/PB no marks in book, spine crease, taped tear on spine, crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Phantom Tollbooth: Norton Juster
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good PB no marks in book,minor shelf wear on cover,front of the book pages... More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, small taped tear on spine, minor shelf wear on... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Chosen: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG HC no marks in book, VG cond.***(BS5) More info...
 $5.89  |
|
 |
Possession: A Romance: A. S. Byatt
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking PB no marks in book, crease on back cover on top corner, like... More info...
 $2.14  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HC/DJ no marksin book, like new cond.***(BS3) More info...
 $3.38  |

Page 1 of 7

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next  |
|
|