|
|
 |
cake102 (309 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 309
Member since Mar-31-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Portsmouth, VA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 796 items
|

 |
The Ruling Class: Francine Pascal
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking PB,name inside cover,no other marks in book,VG cond***(2s) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Vintage Book of Amnesia: An Anthology
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB,minor shelf wear,no marks in book,VG condition***(3s) More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Until We Meet Again: Anne Schraff
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB,no marks in book,small crease on corner,VG cond***(1s) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wrestling With Depression: A Spiritual Guide to Reclaiming Life: Lucy Hulme, William Hulme
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB slight shelf wear,no marks in book,VG condition***(3s) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pursuit: A Novel: Thomas Perry
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New looking PB,no marks in book,VG=/cond***(4s) More info...
 $2.05  |
|
 |
Perfect for You: Sylvia Lett
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB no marks in book,creased spine,some shelf wear,VG cond***(mms) More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
A Cowboy Kind of Daddy: Cathy Gillen Thacker
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB no marks in book,tanning pages,VG cond***(mms) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lesbians Raising Sons: An Anthology
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book,slight cover wear,spots on outer edge of pages,VG... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Taming Mariella: Dara Girard
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB noo marks in boook,creased spine,VG condition***(mms) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Help Me I'Ve Fallen: And I Can't Get Up: T. D. Jakes
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB creases spine,underlineing on page 56,no other marks in book,VG... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
The White Bone: Barbara Gowdy
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book,minor shelf wear,VG condition***(4s) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dangerous Sanctuary: Lois Richer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book,creases on cover corner,VG condition***(ts) More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Midnight Magic: Gwynne Forster
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG Mmkt/PB no marks in book,small taped tear on front cover,creases on... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Heavenly Days: James Wilcox
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW looking HB/DJ no marks in book,clean and in excellent condition***(ts) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Love Don't Live Here No More: David E. Talbert, Snoop Dogg
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW LOOKING HB/DJ no marks in book,includes an original audio CD,VG+++... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Dating With Integrity: Honoring Christ in Your Relationships With the Opposite Sex: John Holzmann
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good PB no marks in book,minor shelf wear,very small tear in cover,good... More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
The Words of Martin Luther King, Jr.: Coretta Scott King
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB different cover,no marks in book,minor shelf wear,VG+... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hot Flashes Warm Bottles: First-Time Mothers in Midlife: Nancy London
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG PB no marks in book, very good condition***(ts) More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Steamed: Susan Conant
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking HB/DJ no marks in book,VG++ condition***(ts) More info...
 $1.30  |
|
 |
A Cup of Comfort for Inspiration: Uplifting Stories That Will Brighten Your Day: Colleen Sell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New looking PB no marks in book,VG++ condition***(mms) More info...
 $4.75  |

|