|
 |
caitlinpeacecorps (39 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 39
Member since Apr-19-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 30 items
|

 |
Health Policy: Crisis and Reform in the U.S. Health Care Delivery System: Carroll L. Estes, Charlene Harrington
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: absolutely brand new, no markings at all, no shelf wear More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Current Diagnosis & Treatment Obstetrics & Gynecology: Alan De Cherney, Lauren Nathan, Neri Laufer, T. M. Goodwin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: opened a few times for class never used, no markings at all, binding... More info...
 $52.79  |
|
 |
The Assault on Reason: Al Gore
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pristine beautiful copy, no jacket More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Medical Epidemiology: John R. Boring, John William Eley, Raymond S. Greenberg, Stephen R. Daniels
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: pefect, binding unbroken, no shelf wear at all More info...
 $35.91  |
|
 |
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget: Alan Fields, Denise Fields
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Awesome slightly used book- great info! Slight wear and tear around the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Survive & Maybe Even Love Your Life As A Nurse: Kelli S. Dunham, Staci J. Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used, pristine copy More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
On Doctoring: Stories, Poems, Essays
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in shrink wrap with CD, perfect More info...
 $4.46  |
|
 |
Obstetrics, Gynecology and Infertility: Handbook for Clinicians, Pocket edition: Jan T. Rydfors, John D. Gordon, Maurice L. Druzin, Yasser El-Sayed
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no markings, binding unbroken More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Hypocrite in a Pouffy White Dress: Tales of Growing Up Groovy and Clueless: Susan Jane Gilman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding unbroken, no markings in or outside, slight wear and tear around... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Villa Incognito: Tom Robbins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, read once More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Labor Progress Handbook: Early Interventions To Prevent And Treat Dystocia: Penny Simkin, Ruth Ancheta, Suzy Myers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: absolutely brand new, no markings at all More info...
 $34.42  |
|
 |
My Antonia: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1954)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable book, no markings inside, some wear and tear on outside cover. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Zagat 2009 Philadelphia Restaurants
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes color maps, no markings at all inside, binding unbroken- enjoy! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Guide to Clinical Preventive Services: Report of the United States Preventive Services Task Force: U. S. Preventive Services Task Force Staff
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, no markings at all, no shelf wear, just a small sticky spot... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
The Song of the Lark: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting on first 50 pages, minimal wear and tear around edges,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Anti-Bride Guide: Tying the Knot Outside of the Box: Carolyn Gerin, Stephanie Rosenbaum
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition- looks brand new More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Joe Sixpack's Philly Beer Guide: A Reporter's Notes on the Best Beer-drinking City in America: Don Russell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, no markings, looks totally brand new More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Time Out London
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Totally brand new, never read, pristine More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Ward No. 6 and Other Stories: Anton Chekhov, Constance Black Garnett
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, pristine copy! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Herb Contraindications & Drug Interactions: With Appendices Addressing Certain Conditions & Medicines: Francis Brinker
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, never really opened- excellent condition! More info...
 $9.99  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|