 |
Investigating the Social World: The Process And Practice of Research: Russell K. Schutt
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: very clean book with cd and little shelf wear More info...
 $19.44  |
|
 |
The Everyday Writer: Franklin E. Horowitz, Lunsford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with little shelf wear More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
The Blair Handbook: Alan R. Hayakawa, Toby Fulwiler
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover More info...
 $34.79  |
|
 |
Your College Experience: Strategies for Success: A. Jerome Jewler, Betsy O. Barefoot, John N. Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean inside with online code and some edge wear More info...
 $1.09  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis Handbook: With Nic Interventions and Noc Outcomes: Judith Wilkinson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
The World Is A Text: Writing, Reading, and Thinking About Culture and Its Contexts: Dean Rader, Jonathan Silverman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book More info...
 $6.29  |
|
 |
Marriages and Families: Constance L. Shehan
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with computer cd and little shelf wear More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
The Politics of Congressional Elections: Gary C. Jacobson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new shiny book More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Steps to Writing Well: With Additional Readings: Jean Wyrick
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with a pen mark on an edge More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Assessment in Early Childhood Education: Sue Clark Wortham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new inside with little shelf wear on cover More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Associated Press Stylebook and Briefing on Media Law: Associated Press
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with little shelf wear More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
An SPSS Companion To Political Analysis: Philip H. Pollock III
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with cd and little shelf wear More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Calculus Multivariable: Andrew M. Gleason, David Lovelock, David O. Lomen, Deborah Hughes-Hallett
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with little shelf wear More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Cracking the Ged, 2008: Laurice Pearson, Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new shiny book More info...
 $12.57  |
|
 |
ACSM's Resource Manual For Guidelines For Exercise Testing and Prescription: American College of Sports Medicine, Carol Ewing Garber Ph.D., Kimberly A. Bonzheim, Stephen C. Glass Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Cultural Anthropology: Kottak
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with cd More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Basic Business Communication: Marie E. Flatley, Raymond Vincent Lesikar
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with SKILL BOOSTER and CODE # More info...
 $9.43  |
|
 |
Literature for Today's Young Adults: Alleen Pace Nilsen, Kenneth L. Donelson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with mark on an edge and little shelf wear More info...
 $12.74  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Financial Management: Eugene Brigham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with little shelf wear More info...
 $8.59  |
|
 |
Here's How to Write Well: Elizabeth McMahan, Robert Funk
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new with little edge wear and a black mark inside front cover More info...
 $5.48  |