 |
Logic And Contemporary Rhetoric: The Use Of Reason In Everyday Life: Howard Kahane, Nancy Cavender
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new paperback with a mark on an edge More info...
 $25.99  |
|
 |
College Algebra: An Early Functions Approach: Robert Blitzer
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with cd More info...
 $23.99  |
|
 |
Linear Algebra With Applications: Williams
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new shiny hardcover More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Essentials Of Introductory And Intermediate Algebra For College Students: Robert F. Blitzer
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover with cd and MY MATH LAB More info...
 $34.52  |
|
 |
Statistics: The Art And Science of Learning from Data: Alan Agresti, Christine A. Franklin
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with cd More info...
 $16.96  |
|
 |
Business Statistics: Contemporary Decision Making: Ken Black
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover with FIRST AID More info...
 $9.59  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: D. Franklin Wright
(Book, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with 2 cd's and little shelf wear More info...
 $3.61  |
|
 |
An SPSS Companion To Political Analysis: Philip H. Pollock III
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with cd and little shelf wear More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Calculus Multivariable: Andrew M. Gleason, David Lovelock, David O. Lomen, Deborah Hughes-Hallett
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new with little shelf wear More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Elementary Technical Mathematics with Infotrac: 1 Pass: C. Robert Nelson, Dale Ewen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good solid book with some scattered marks More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: A Real-world Approach: Ignacio Bello
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new inside with some edge wear and no mathzone More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Chapters 1-6: James Stewart
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new study guide still in plastic More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Chapters 1-6: James Stewart
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new study guide still in plastic More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals Chapters 5-11: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover More info...
 $9.74  |
|
 |
Elementary and Intermediate Algebra: Graphs and Models: Barbara L. Johnson, David J. Ellenbogen, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with a mark inside front cover and shelf wear on corner More info...
 $4.27  |
|
 |
Cryptography: Theory And Practice: Douglas R. Stinson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover More info...
 $28.99  |
|
 |
Elementary & Intermediate Algebra: Charles Holcombe, Mark Dugopolski
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new solutions manual More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: K. Elayn Martin-Gay
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover More info...
 $21.99  |
|
 |
The Art of the Infinite: The Pleasures of Mathematics: Ellen Kaplan, Robert Kaplan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean hardcover with no dust jacket and stickers More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
Adventures in Social Research: Data Analysis Using Spss 11.0/11.5 for Windows: Earl R. Babbie, Fred Halley, Jeanne Zaino
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book with cd and little shelf wear More info...
 $4.69  |