 |
Visual Shock: A History of Art Controversies in American Culture: Michael G. Kammen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover with dust jacket More info...
 $16.26  |
|
 |
Art History: Marilyn Stokstad
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new study guide More info...
 $7.44  |
|
 |
A Handbook of Arts and Crafts: Philip R. Wigg
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new hardcover More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Perry's Department Store: A Buying Simulation for Juniors, Men's Wear, Children's Wear, and Home Fashion/Giftware: Cynthea W. Pierce, Cynthia W. Pierce, Karen M. Guthrie
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice hardcover with cd and a few marks More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Welding Print Reading: John R. Walker Ph.D., W. Richard Polanin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new and still in plastic More info...
 $31.99  |
|
 |
The Craft and Art of Clay: Susan Peterson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with fold out blends chart and littl shelf wear More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Photographic Lighting: Essential Skills: John Child, Mark Galer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book More info...
 $19.55  |
|
 |
Architectural Drawing And Light Construction: Edward John Muller, James G. Fausett, Philip A. Grau
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with little shelf wear More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Type Rules!: Ilene Strizer, Ilene Strizver
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with dust jacket More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
Graphic Design Basics With Infotrac: Amy E. Arntson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new with infotrac still in plastic More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Photography Handbook: Terence Wright
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book More info...
 $27.99  |
|
 |
The Cybercultures Reader
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with little shelf wear on corner More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Craft of Art and Clay: Susan Peterson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new hardcover inside with little shelf wear on outside and a black... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Www.Photoshop.Imageready: Greg Simsic
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice clean book with little shelf wear on edge More info...
 $4.39  |
|
 |
Theorizing Anglo-Saxon Stone Sculpture
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new shiny book More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Friendly Cannibals: Enrique Chagoya, Guillermo Gomez-Pena
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover More info...
 $9.70  |
|
 |
Getting It Printed: How to Work With Printers and Graphic Imaging Services to Assure Quality, Stay on Schedule and Control Costs: Eric Kenly, Mark Beach
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book More info...
 $5.19  |
|
 |
Artforms: An Introduction to the Visual Arts: Duane Preble, Patrick L. Frank
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new study guide More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Homes Today and Tomorrow: Ruth F. Sherwood
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new hardcover with a black mark inside front cover More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Director 8 and Lingo: (Inside Macromedia): Scott Wilson
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new inside with cd and some edge wear and stickers More info...
 $1.74  |