 |
Suzanne Somers' Eat, Cheat, and Melt the Fat Away: Suzanne Somers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
I Feel Bad About My Neck: And Other Thoughts on Being a Woman: Nora Ephron
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Non-Designer's Web Book: An easy guide to creating, designing, and posting your own web site: John Tollett, Robin Williams
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, just a bit of shelf wear. More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
A Secret Love: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bonus: This is actually the hardback version, NOT paperback. There is no... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Instructional Technology And Media For Learning: James D. Russell, Robert Heinich, Sharon E. Smaldino
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bit of dog earing to the cover and first few pages. CD included and never... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Rogue: Celeste Bradley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great book! Shelf wear only. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
To Wed A Scandalous Spy: Celeste Bradley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A tiny bit of wear is noted. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Charmer: Celeste Bradley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There is a tiny bit of wear noted. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Season for Scandal: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There is some dog-earing on the front and back covers but the pages are in... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Multimedia-Based Instructional Design: Computer-Based Training, Web-Based Training, Distance Broadcast Training, Performance-Based Solutions: Diana L. Owens, William W. Lee
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The pages are in perfect shape and the CD is included and was never opened.... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Computers for Twenty-First Century Educators: James Lockard, Peter D. Abrams
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition! This is a lightly used book. The only visible signs of wear... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Michael J. Kalsher, Rober A. Baron
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a lightly used textbook with minor wear on the cover, some yellow... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Rapid Instructional Design: Learning Id Fast And Right: George M. Piskurich, Janet F. Piskurich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some dog-earing of the cover with a tiny piece of the corner torn off from... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Teaching Online: Bruce W. Speck, Dave S. Knowlton, Keith Pratt, Rena M. Palloff
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pink highlighting on four pages and a water stain on the outside edge of... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Models and Strategies for Training Design
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never used textbook with a small amount of shelf wear. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Models and Strategies for Training Design
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used textbook. Accidentally ordered two. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Simulations and the Future of Learning: An Innovative (And Perhaps Revolutionary) Approach to E-Learning: Clark Aldrich
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book! Tiny bit of shelf wear to the jacket cover. More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
Teaching Online: A Practical Guide: Steve Rossen, Susan Schor Ko
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minimal pink highlighting with a stain on the front cover and minimal water... More info...
 $10.00  |