 |
Deceptively Delicious: Simple Secrets to Get Your Kids Eating Good Food: Jessica Seinfeld
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book!! More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Jeff Kinney
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name written on the side of the book More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Book of Virtues: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories: William John Bennett
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, and name has been cut out on first page... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Access Editions: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bottom Corner on the front cover curled alittle, some wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Experiencing God: How to Live the Full Adventure of Knowing and Doing the Will of God: Henry T. Blackaby
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some underlining & markings, some shelf wear More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Tuck Everlasting: Natalie Babbitt
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, not very noticeable from the front. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Chronicles of Narnia: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, and curling of bottom corner on front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Pursuit Of Peace: 21 Ways To Conquer Anxiety, Fear, And Discontentment: Joyce Meyer
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Power of a Positive Mom: Karol Ladd
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear & few light markings on side More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Battlefield of the Mind for Kids: Joyce Meyer, Karen Ann Moore, Karen Moore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: shelf wear and bottom corner curling up More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Woman: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, back cover slightly bend some,...Awesome book!! More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
How to Say It for Women: Phyllis Mindell
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Facing the Giants: Eric Wilson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: small shelf wear More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Tale of Hill Top Farm: Susan Wittig Albert
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
How to Clean Practically Anything: Consumer Reports Books
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Josh McDowell's One Year Book of Family Devotions: Bob Hostetler, Josh McDowell
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $1.76  |
|
 |
Soccer Halfback: Matt Christopher
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different cover than what is shown, some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Power of Praying Through the Bible: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great book More info...
 $5.55  |
|
 |
Give & Take: The Secret to Marital Compatibility: Willard F. Harley Jr.
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is in very nice conditon... More info...
 $1.00  |