 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ cover in very good condition/ has 1 very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ cover in very good condition with light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Summer Sisters: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light spine creases/light cover edge wear/pages very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/cover does have heavy spine creasing and lgiht edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Farm: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ light barely noticable spine creasing/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All I Really Need to Know I Learned in Kindergarten: Uncommon Thoughts on Common Things: Robert Fulghum
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: oage very good/ light spine creasing/ light cover edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twilight's Child: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ very light spine creasing/ cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All I Really Need to Know I Learned in Kindergarten: Uncommon Thoughts on Common Things: Robert Fulghum
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ very light spine creasing/ very light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twilight's Child: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All I Really Need to Know I Learned in Kindergarten: Uncommon Thoughts on Common Things: Robert Fulghum
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ no spine creasing/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Certain Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ 5 light spine creases/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Valley of Horses: Jean M. Auel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: heavy spine creasing & cover wear - pages still v/good cond More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2 spine creases/ some cover edge wear/ pages very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1 light spine crease/ pages verygood/ light cover edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ would be very good condition except has heavy spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Alienist: Caleb Carr
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ shows a lot of spine creases and some cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nov 96 edition/2 light psine creases/cover edge wear/writing on pg 3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name & writing inside cover/spine creases. pages good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ does have spine creases/ some cover edge wear/ More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages great/ does have spine creases/ cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |