 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ cover in very good condition/ has 1 very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Witch of Blackbird Pond: Elizabeth George Speare
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ cover shows wear/ has different cover picture More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ cover in very good condition with light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Alienist: Caleb Carr
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition/ shows a lot of spine creases and some cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/cover does have heavy spine creasing and lgiht edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Certain Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ 5 light spine creases/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Coffin Dancer: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ does show light spine creasing and cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Circle of Friends: Maeve Binchy
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages very good/ does have spine creasing and cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kiss River: Diane Chamberlain
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ light spine creasing/ very light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Empty Chair: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ cover very good with light edgewear/ a few light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Valley of Horses: Jean M. Auel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: heavy spine creasing & cover wear - pages still v/good cond More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ no spine creases/ some cover edgewear/ does have small gift... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Jan 2000 edition/cover&spine edge wear/pages great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Knight in Shining Armor: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ has spine creasing and some cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Simple Truth: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover & spine has wear but pages are still very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twilight's Child: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ very light spine creasing/ cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Going Home: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ light spine creasing/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Going Home: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages very good/ light spine creasing/ light cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twilight's Child: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Private Eyes: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages great/ light spine creasing/ some cover edgewear More info...
 $0.75  |