 |
Black Hills: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Chasing Harry Winston: Lauren Weisberger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD. Minor spine creasing. NO marks. Buy with confidence!... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Dance of the Gods: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW. Buy with confidence -- satisfaction guaranteed. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-- No creasing or shelfwear or marks. Buy with confidence!... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Home to Holly Springs: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD Uncirculated Ex- library book with usual marks. Buy with... More info...
 $6.24  |
|
 |
The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-- No creasing or shelfwear or marks. Buy with confidence!... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Swallowing Darkness: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
The Expectant Father: Facts, Tips and Advice for Dads-To-Be: Armin Brott, Jennifer Ash
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT! New--Buy with confidence - Satisfaction guaranteed! More info...
 $5.39  |
|
 |
Franny and Zooey: J. D. Salinger
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Collectible -- 12th printing; Aug, 1966; paperback with only light spine... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Eye of the World: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.47  |
|
 |
Cell: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Mounting Fears: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD -- UNCIRCULATED library book. Usual markings on book. Fast... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tea Time for the Traditionally Built: Alexander McCall Smith
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $7.94  |
|
 |
The Best Life Diet: Bob Greene
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Beating the Street: John Rothchild, S Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very LIGHT shelf wear--- FAST SHIPPING; orders tracked More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The G.I. Diet: The Easy Healthy Way to Permanent Weight Loss: Rick Gallop
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK. Buy with confidence! Satisfaction guaranteed. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Metro Girl: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Obasan: Joy Kogawa
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-- No creasing or shelfwear or marks. Buy with confidence!... More info...
 $6.10  |
|
 |
The Samurai's Garden: Gail Tsukiyama
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD -- UNCIRCULATED library book. Usual markings on book. Fast... More info...
 $2.00  |