 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some creases on both covers and minor shelf wear. We ship fast! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pilot's Wife: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creases and marks on the front and back cover and some shelf wear. We ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Judge & Jury: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: There are creases on the front and back cover and on the spine. There is a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Amulet of Samarkand: Jonathan Stroud
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has a crease, and bindig slightly loose, but no pages falling out.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guinness World Records 2002
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Small amount of shelf wear and corner damage. We ship quickly and notify... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Self Matters: Creating Your Life from the Inside Out: Phillip C. McGraw
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a small amount of corner damage and shelf weare on the cover but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What If . . . Everyone Knew Your Name: Liz Ruckdeschel, Sara James
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and some some dirt smudges on the front and back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. We ship fast! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hound at the Hospital: Ben M. Baglio
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a small amount of dog-earring on some pages but no writing,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a small amount of corner damage but no writing, highlighting or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Exiled: Posie Graeme-Evans
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new - small tear at base of spine, and some shelf wear/curling on... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Mystery of the Crystal Skulls: Unlocking the Secrets of the Past, Present, and Future: Ceri Louise Thomas, Chris Morton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A few pages have been dog-eared but there is no writing, highlighting or... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
David Letterman's Book of Top Ten Lists and Zesty Lo-Cal Chicken Recipes: David Letterman, Steve O'Donnell
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is no writing, highlighting or underlining. We ship quickly and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cecile: Gates of Gold: Mary Casanova
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: There is no writing, highlighting or underlining. We ship quickly and... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Crispin: The Cross of Lead: Avi
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a small amount of corner damage. We ship quickly and notify you... More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Black Beauty
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a small amount of corner damage but no writing, highlighting or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Moon Music: A Novel: Faye Kellerman
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is some minor shelf wear. We ship quickly and notify you when the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Little Princess: Frances Hodgson Burnett
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and some folded corners. We ship quickly and notify you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Train: Pete Dexter
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some cover and page curling. We ship fast! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bermudez Triangle: Maureen Johnson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new - small crease in spine, perfect otherwise! We ship quickly and... More info...
 $1.50  |