 |
Evolution: Douglas J. Futuyma
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows little signs of shelfwear and has used stickers. Pages are... More info...
 $20.95  |
|
 |
Gerontological Nursing: Patricia Tabloski
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Looks GREAT! CD not included. Cover and pages are in great shape! Good... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Clinical Nursing Skills: Basic to Advanced Skills: Barbara C. Martin Rn, Barbara Martin, Donna Duell, Donna J. Duell
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 7th.ed. CD INCLUDED. Cover shows some wear, has used sticker and minor... More info...
 $54.65  |
|
 |
Foundations in Microbiology: Kathleen P. Talaro
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 7th.ed. Cover shows some wear, mostly at edges. Pages may contain light to... More info...
 $128.95  |
|
 |
Foundations in Microbiology: Kathleen P. Talaro
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 7th.ed. Cover shows slight wear. Pages look to be clean any markings are... More info...
 $125.65  |
|
 |
Nutrition Now: Judith E. Brown
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 5th.ed. Cover Shows some shelf wear, minor creasing and edge wear. Pages... More info...
 $70.95  |
|
 |
Health Communication in the 21st Century: Dan O'Hair, H. Dan O'Hair, Kevin B. Wright, Lisa Sparks
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Pages may contain light to moderate amounts of... More info...
 $30.95  |
|
P!~~_6.JPG) |
Professional Issues in Nursing: Carol J. Huston
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2nd.ed. ACCESS CODE INCLUDED. Cover shows slight wear. Pages look to be... More info...
 $45.65  |
|
 |
Nuclear Medicine Technology: Procedures and Quick Reference: Pete Shackett
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: second edition: book looks good, pages are clean and intact..ready to be... More info...
 $56.95  |
|
 |
Professional Issues in Nursing: Challenges and Opportunities: Carol Jorgensen Huston
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover shows some wear, has used sticker. Some pages may contain light to... More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
Professional Issues in Nursing: Challenges and Opportunities: Carol Jorgensen Huston
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Pages look to be clean any markings are... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Health Information Management Technology: An Applied Approach: Merida L. Johns
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 2nd.ed. Book was damaged in shipping has cosmetic damage to cover and edge... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Language Disorders in Children: A Multicultural and Case Perspective: Celeste Roseberry-McKibbin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Some pages may contain light to moderate... More info...
 $84.95  |
|
 |
EMT-Basic Review Manual for National Certification: Stephen J. Rahm
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks GREAT! Cover and pages are in excellent condition! Ships the next... More info...
 $35.95  |
|
 |
Conditions in Occupational Therapy: Effect on Occuupational Performance: Ben Atchison
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows little to no signs of shelf ware. All Pages are clean and... More info...
 $38.25  |
|
 |
Insurance Coding And Electronic Claims For The Medical Office: Shelley Safina
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows slight wear. Pages may contain light to moderate amounts of... More info...
 $30.95  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Care Planning: John A. Rock, Nancy Meyer Holloway R.N.
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 4th Edition - Brand new, never been used! May show some signs of shelf... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Larsen's Human Embryology: Gary C. Schoenwolf, Infusion Nurses Society, Philip R. Brauer, Philippa H. Francis-West
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 4th Edition - Book looks good! Slightly worn from use, but still looks... More info...
 $58.95  |
|
 |
Larsen's Human Embryology: Gary C. Schoenwolf, Infusion Nurses Society, Philip R. Brauer, Philippa H. Francis-West
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 4e. Cover may show signs of shelfware Pages are clean and may contain... More info...
 $57.95  |
|
 |
Body Structures and Functions: Ann Senisi Scott, Elizabeth Fong
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 11th.ed. CD INCLUDED. Cover shows slight wear. Pages look to be clean any... More info...
 $51.95  |