 |
The Host: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (013847021) Pages are free of pen or highlighting. Cover shows some light... More info...
 $8.13  |
|
 |
How Humans Evolved: Joan B. Silk, Robert Boyd
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (015073061) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $65.02  |
|
 |
How Humans Evolved: Joan B. Silk, Robert Boyd
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (015073051) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $65.02  |
|
 |
Terrorism and Homeland Security: Jonathan R. White
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (015071691) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $51.70  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959581) Slight wear to edges/corners. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959721) Slight shelf wear. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959621) Minor shelf wear. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959611) Slight wear to edges/corners. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959601) Minor shelf wear. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959591) Slight shelf wear and pages are clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959711) Minor wear to edges/corners. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959631) Moderate wear to edges/corners. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (002092640) Pages are free of pen or highlighter. Cover shows light wear.... More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Strategic Management With Infotrac: Competitiveness and Globalization: Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (012986131) dirty cover More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
Chemistry: The Central Science: Bruce E. Bursten, H. Eugene Lemay Jr., Lemay, Theodore L. Brown
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: (002334170) Severe wear to corners. Minor scuffing to cover. Pages clean. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
21st Century Astronomy: Bradford Smith, David Burstein, George Blumenthal, Ronald Greeley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (015072371) Moderate wear to edges/corners. Pages have been folded. More info...
 $39.84  |
|
 |
Realms, Regions and Concepts: H. J. De Blij, Peter O. Muller
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013959681) Slight wear to edges/corners. Pages clean. More info...
 $33.40  |
|
 |
Western Garden Book: Sunset Editors
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (014491361) Minor wear to edges/corners and slight scuffing to cover. More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Nutrition for Foodservice And Culinary Professionals: Karen Eich Drummond, Lisa M. Brefere
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013437091) Cover is slightly damaged and dirty. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Soldiers of Halla: D.J. MacHale
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014457561) Pages are clean and unmarked. Shows light wear to the edges and... More info...
 $10.27  |