Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bulwardauctions > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (788)
 Activity Books (5)
 Animals (63)
 Art (13)
 Biography & Autobiography (45)
 Careers (12)
 Computers (3)
 Concepts (5)
 Crafts & Hobbies (17)
 Fiction (191)
 Games & Activities (4)
 History (53)
 Humor (1)
 Language Arts (58)
 Mathematics (13)
 Music (3)
 People & Places (38)
 Performing Arts (10)
 Poetry (6)
 Readers (5)
 Reference (36)
 Religion (9)
 Sports & Recreation (31)
 Study Aids (1)
 Other (383)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bulwardauctions (5454Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller


Books Books
788 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Marvel Encyclopedia: A Definitive Guide to the Characters of the Marvel Universe: Inc Dorling Kindersley
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: (015014601) Minor wear to edges/corners of both book cover and dust jacket. More info...

$19.12  buy

 Twilight Director's Notebook: The Story of How We Made the Movie Based on the Novel by Stephenie Meyer: Catherine Hardwicke
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: (014148731) great condition More info...

$6.95  buy

 Twilight: The Complete Illustrated Movie Companion: Mark Cotta Vaz, Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (014194351) Front and back covers have some light surface scratches. Pages... More info...

$10.66  buy

 Twilight: The Complete Illustrated Movie Companion: Mark Cotta Vaz, Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (014194361) Cover has some light surface scratches and shows some wear on... More info...

$10.66  buy

 The Teen Vogue Handbook: An Insider's Guide to Careers in Fashion: Teen Vogue
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: (015017281) Clean unmarked Pages. Some wear. More info...

$13.47  buy

 The Soldiers of Halla: D.J. MacHale
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (014457561) Pages are clean and unmarked. Shows light wear to the edges and... More info...

$10.27  buy

 ArchEnemy: Frank Beddor
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: (014462291) Pages are free of markings. Cover shows light wear. More info...

$10.35  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level B
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (013544621) Cover has slight scuff marks. Pages clean. More info...

$8.05  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417650) Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover shows light wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417640) Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover shows light wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (014176321) Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover shows light wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417460) Slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417450) Slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417440) Slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417430) Minor shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417420) Minor shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417410) Slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417400) Minor shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Vocabulary Workshop: Level A
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: (002417490) Slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.56  buy

 Paso a Paso 2: Addison Wesley Longman
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: (013413391) Cover edges are slightly bent. More info...

$4.95  buy

Page 1 of 40

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page