 |
Black & White Photography: A Basic Manual: Henry Horenstein
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014493591) Minor wear to edges/corners. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Theories of Modern Art: A Source Book by Artists: Herschel B. Chipp
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (002350140) Light wear to the corners and edges. More info...
 $6.01  |
|
 |
501 Spanish Verbs: Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses in a New, Easy-To-Learn Format, Alphabetically Arranged: Christopher Kendris, Theodore Kendris, Theodore N. Kendris
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (002107530) Minor wear to edges/corners. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
A History of Roman Art: Fred S. Kleiner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: (014187271) Still in shrink wrap. Bottom corner slightly worn where... More info...
 $82.95  |
|
 |
The Non-Designer's Design Book: Robin Williams
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (013390811) Pages are free of pen or highlighter. Cover has a folded... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Keys to Drawing: Bert Dodson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014203931) Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Keys to Drawing: Bert Dodson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014203921) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
John Shaw's Nature Photography Field Guide: John Shaw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014490391) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
John Shaw's Nature Photography Field Guide: John Shaw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014490421) Slight shelf wear. One small pen mark on back cover. More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
John Shaw's Nature Photography Field Guide: John Shaw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014490411) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
John Shaw's Nature Photography Field Guide: John Shaw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014490401) Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
The Sewing Book
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014434731) Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover shows little to no wear.... More info...
 $32.55  |
|
 |
Adobe Photoshop Cs3 Classroom in a Book
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (014495941) Cover shows slight wear to the edges and corners. Training CD... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Ralph Lauren: Ralph Lauren
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (014536771) Pages are free of pen or highlighting. Cover shows some light... More info...
 $71.40  |
|
 |
The Sewing Book
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (014503081) Pages are free of pen or highlighting. The cover shows some... More info...
 $32.50  |
|
 |
The Art of Peter Max: Charles A. Riley II, Peter Max
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: (002078820) Book has some belt burn on the cover. Some of the pages are... More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
Lifelike Drawing In Colored Pencil: With Lee Hammond: Lee Hammond
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (013946091) Cover has slightly worn edges and scuff marks. More info...
 $19.69  |
|
 |
National Geographic: The Photographs: Leah Bendavid-Val
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (014411031) Excellent shape. More info...
 $10.15  |
|
 |
From Pencil To Pen Tool: Understanding and Creating The Digital Fashion Image: Jemi Armstrong, Lori Ivas, Wynn Armstrong
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (014197671) Moderate wear to edges/corners. Three small tears to outer... More info...
 $64.00  |
|
 |
Discovering Art History: Gerald Brommer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (013708991) Cover is dirty. More info...
 $59.95  |