 |
The Fire Rose: Mercedes Lackey
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is crisp, clean and unmarked. Covers are bright with very little edge... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Mason & Dixon: Thomas Pynchon
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is crisp, clean and unmarked. Jacket is bright with very little edge... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire: Steve Perry
(Audio, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes, cases and inserts are in very good condition. Box has some shelf... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Don Delillo: Aaron Tilman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bumped lower right corner of front cover. Very minor shelf wear. No dust... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
A Christmas Memory: Truman Capote
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a hardcover edition, copyrighted 1956, LC #66-21461. Text is... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Performance Enhancing Drugs: Tamara L. Roleff
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text and covers are pristine. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Frankenstein: James Whale, Mary . Shelley, Richard J. Anobile
(Binding Unknown, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Oversized paperback published by Avon (Flare Books). The metallic silver... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Gold Buckle Dreams: The Rodeo Life of Chris Ledoux.: David G. Brown
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The text is crisp and clean with the exception of two smudges on page 99.... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Uncle Arthur's Bedtime Stories: Arthur Stanley Maxwell
(Binding Unknown, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: THIS IS A FIVE VOLUME HARDCOVER SET, published in 1976 by the Review and... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Darksaber: Kevin J. Anderson
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes, cases and inserts are in very good condition. Some wear on box,... More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Jedi Search: Kevin J. Anderson
(Audio, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes, cases and inserts are in very good condition. Box has some shelf... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Tales of the Jedi Dark Lords of the Sith/Audio Cassettes: Kevin J. Anderson, Tom Veitch
(Audio, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tapes, cases and inserts are in very good condition. Box has some shelf... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
David Copperfield: Charles Dickens
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in factory shrink wrap; never opened. Will be shipped in a box to... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Don Quixote: Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in factory shrink wrap; never opened. Will be shipped in a box to... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Cornhusk Doll: Evelyn White Minshull
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text is crisp, clean and unmarked. No dust jacket. Very light wear to... More info...
 $70.00  |