|
|
 |
bsulliva1 (203 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 203
Member since Nov-20-98 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Minneapolis, MN

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 30 items
|

 |
Consumer Behavior: Leon G. Schiffman, Leslie Lazar Kanuk
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bumped corners, cover wear; some highlights/underlines; fairly clean More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Multimedia: Making It Work: Tay Vaughan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2004 ed. (6th) with CD. Handful of highlights and creased corners (else... More info...
 $4.40  |
|
 |
Project Planning, Scheduling & Control: A Hands-On Guide to Bringing Projects in on Time and on Budget: James P. Lewis
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks, stains, highlights, wear, creases, or stickers. Looks never read. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
With Crook at the Rosebud: J.W. Vaughn
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small rips/creases to DJ. Cover and pages like new - no marks, creases,... More info...
 $4.96  |
|
 |
American Paper Son: A Chinese Immigrant in the Midwest: Benson Tong, Wayne Hung Wong
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No shelf wear, stains, creases, marks stickers or tears. More info...
 $9.80  |
|
 |
Barry Sadler's Casca: The Liberator: Paul Dengelegi
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edge wear. No marks, stickers, stains, page wear, or cracks in... More info...
 $6.40  |
|
 |
Women in Politics and Decision - Making in the Late Twentieth Century: A United Nations Study
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, name inside. No other marks, rips or bends. Pages More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Daughters in Industry: Work, Skills, and Consciousness of Women Workers in Asia: Noeleen Heyzer
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Name inside cover, and no other marks. Light shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Marketing to the Mindset of Boomers and Their Elders: Using Psychographics and More to Identify and Reach Your Best Targets: Carol M. Morgan, Doran J. Levy
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Authors inscribed & generic "with best wishes." Appears unread, with no... More info...
 $4.15  |
|
 |
Understanding and Motivating the Manufacturers' Agent: With Special Appendix Section Understanding and Improving the Motivation of Salesmen: Dick Berry
(Book, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or wear to cover or pages. DJ shows shelf wear and two small tears... More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Smoky, the Ugliest Cat in the World: And Other Great Cat Stories: Joe L. Wheeler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or creases. Author's inscription inside, light shelf wear. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Everyday Heroes: Inspiring Stories of Ordinary People Who Made a Difference: Jill C. Wheeler
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ, cover and book have no marks, creases, rips or stains. Price sticker on... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Factory Physics: Foundations of Manufacturing Management: Mark L. Spearman, Wallace J. Hopp
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Former library (stamps). Clean cover and pages. Light shelf wear, and looks... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Real-Time Software Systems: An Introduction to Structured and Object-Oriented Design: J.E. Cooling
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Library stamps on sides. No stickers, marks, stains, creases or wear... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Crime, Guilt, and Punishment: A Philosophical Introduction: C. L. Ten
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, inside price stamp. No marks or creases throughout. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Scat: Carl Hiaasen
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks untouched. DJ, cover, and pages all clean, uncreased, with no wear. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Animal Tracks of the Southeast States: Chris Stall
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks, creases, wear, stains or stickers. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Introduction to Robotics: Phillip John McKerrow
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks, stickers, creases or highlights. Very light edgewear, library... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Simulation With Arena: Deborah A. Sadowski, Randall P. Sadowski, W. David Kelton
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks never read; library stamps outside pages; otherwise no marks,... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Memoirs: William T. Sherman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No cover or edge wear, marks, stickers, creases, stains, smudges or bumps.... More info...
 $11.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|