 |
The New Year's Quilt: An Elm Creek Quilts Novel: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket in brand new condition. (va 259) More info...
 $3.78  |
|
 |
The Gift of Nothing: Patrick McDonnell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hardcover in like new condition. Former owners name was in front cover and... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dust jacket in brand new condition. (417) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Knitting: Barbara Abbey
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ quite worn. Book is in very good condition. (24) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Handbook of Arts and Crafts: Philip R. Wigg
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition. No marks or markings, cover shows wear.... More info...
 $9.87  |
|
 |
Potpourri, Incense, and Other Fragrant Concoctions: Ann Tucker Fettner
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. (B33) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Bargello Magic; How to Design Your Own: Anabel (Combs) Lasker, Pauline Fischer
(Book, 1972)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. No DJ. Otherwise very, very good condition. (99) More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Chic Knits: Mix Novelty Yarns To Create 25 Ponchos, Capes, Tops and Purses: Mari A. Williams
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: paperback in like brand new condition. (60) More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Crafter's Book of Angels: Deborah Morgenthal
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some wear to DJ. Corners bumped on cover. Otherwise like new. (52) More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Pattern on Pattern: Spectacular Quilts from Traditional Blocks: Ruth B. McDowell
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback, never read in like new condition. (43) More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
A Beginners' Guide to the Dolls' House Hobby: Jean Nisbett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback in brand new condition. (196) More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Toy Story 2: Disney Enterprises, Inc., Pixar (Firm)
(Book, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. (82-2/03) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
fO9BJ5tbODg-Q~~_6.JPG) |
Paper for All Seasons: Projects and Presents to Make Through the Year: Sandra Lounsbury Foose
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback in brand new condition. (183) More info...
 $12.25  |
|
 |
Beautiful Bargello: 25 Charted Bargello and Needlepoint Designs: Joyce Petschek
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dustjacket in like new condition. Dust jacket shows wear at... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Jeweler's Directory of Gemstones: A Complete Guide to Appraising And Using Precious Stones from Cut And Color to Shape And Settings: Judith Crowe
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardcover, NO remainder mark. (va294) More info...
 $18.59  |
|
 |
Toy Story 2: A Junior Novel: Leslie Goldman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. (77-1/03) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Zoo Animals: Kendersley
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear to cover. (83-4/03) More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Silk Screen Techniques: Jacob Israel Biegeleisen
(Paperback, 1958)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear to cover. Creasing at spine. (4-6/03) More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Gold Rush!: The Young Prospector's Guide to Striking It Rich: James Klein
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback in like new condition. FORMER OWNER'S NAME WRITTEN INSIDE. (142) More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The Scrapbooking Journey: A Hands-On Guide to Spiritual Discovery: Cory R. Lauve
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback in brand new condition. (165) More info...
 $13.00  |