 |
Meet Kit: An American Girl 1934: Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition. the spine is kind of faded, but rest of book is great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thanksgiving: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Captain Underpants and the Invasion of the Incredibly Naughty Cafeteria Ladies from Outer Space: (And the Subsequent Assault of the Equally Evil Lunchroom Zombie Nerds): Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once...cover and pages in great condition. has yellow stain on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read only once. cover and pages are in great condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Meet Josefina, an American Girl: Susan McAliley, Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: the inside of the book is pretty good...the cover is a little bit worn More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
Brave Emily: Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Josefina's Surprise: A Christmas Story: Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and pages in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Josefina Saves the Day: A Summer Story: Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and pages in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Boxcar Children: Mystery of the Singing Ghost
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: inside pages are in great condition...just the outside cover is folded a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Happy Birthday, Josefina!: A Springtime Story: Susan McAliley, Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and pages in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Poetry in Motion: N. B. Grace
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read only once More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
One of the Third-Grade Thonkers: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and pages are in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Battle of the Bands: Tk
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover and pages in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Today's Mathematics: Concepts, Methods, And Instructional Activities: James W. Heddens, William R. Speer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: includes books Part 1 and Part 2. very good condition...no underlining or... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Worst Name in Third Grade: Debbie Dadey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: pages and cover in almost perfect condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
How to Assess Problem-Solving Skills in Math: Bena Kallick, Ross Brewer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition...no underlining or highlighting. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Dime! Pasaporte Al Mundo 21: Cauderno De Actividades: Fabian A. Samaniego, Francisco X. Alarcon, Nelson Rojas
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition...1 page was written in with pencil...but erased More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Haunting of Grade Three: Grace MacCarone
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: its an older book. the pages are kind of crinkly...but readable More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fourth Grade Wizards: Barthe Declements
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: old library book. reading pages are in great condition. the book cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sixth-grade Sleepover: Evelyn Bolton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: old library book. inside pages are in great condition but the cover is... More info...
 $0.75  |