 |
Just Beyond the Clouds: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No spine creases - GREAT More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
How I Became a Pirate: Melinda Long
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB/DJ Pages inside Look Brand New - Original $14.40 Price Sticker - Typical... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Specials: Scott Westerfeld
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book #3 in the "Uglies" trilogy. HB/DJ - GREAT!~ More info...
 $4.72  |
|
 |
Ever After: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight Spine - More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB/DJ 1ST EDITION - A GREAT CHRISTIAN READ More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Eulalia!: Brian Jacques
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A+ Condition - small tear in DJ More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Lord John and the Private Matter: Diana Gabaldon
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HB/DJ minor wear to DJ More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Whispered Lies: Dianna Love, Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great = minor shelfwear - NO SPINE CREASES More info...
 $4.14  |
|
 |
The Field Guide: Holly Black
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Edition - Looks Brand New!!! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Gears of War 1: Karen Traviss, Steven Kent
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great copy - never read - has been sitting on shelf More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Incredible Cross-Sections: David West Reynolds
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HB/DJ No missing or torn pages - shelfwear and bends on some of the fold... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
All Souls' Night: Jennifer Armintrout
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks brand new - minimal shelfwear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Forgotten Realms, the Legend of Drizzt 4: The Crystal Shard: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks Brand New - No spine Creases - typical shelfwear - check out my other... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Secret of Shambhala: In Search of the Eleventh Insight: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB/DJ 1st Edition - More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Passage to Dawn: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: typical shelfwear - check out my other listings as I have several Forgotten... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Southern Living: 1990 Annual Recipes
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - great recipes More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Night Rising: Vampire Babylon, Book 1: Chris Marie Green
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelfwear - remainder mark on bottom More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Beyond the Deepwoods: Chris Riddell, Paul Stewart
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Looks Great More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Guinea Pigs: A Complete Pet Owner's Manual: Katrin Behrend
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Demon Lord of Karanda: David Eddings
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HB/DJ - Remainder mark on bottom of book. More info...
 $2.00  |