 |
At Knit's End: Meditations For Women Who Knit Too Much: Stephanie Pearl-McPhee
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
How Do Dinosaurs Eat Their Food?: Jane Yolen
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Great Copy-publishers... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Building Small Barns, Sheds and Shelters: Monte Burch
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Good... More info...
 $5.23  |
|
 |
How to Be a Gentleman: A Contemporary Guide to Common Courtesy: John Bridges
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! More info...
 $5.48  |
|
 |
Successful Small-Scale Farming: An Organic Approach: Karl Schwenke
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- Good Copy-publishers... More info...
 $8.20  |
|
 |
Storey's Illustrated Guide to Poultry Breeds: Carol Ekarius
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never read may have light shelf or handling wear great copy publishers... More info...
 $18.75  |
|
 |
The Pact: Jennifer Sturman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light edge wear-No Marks-Excellent Copy More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Kim: Empty Inside The Diary of an Anonymous Teenager: Beatrice Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light wear- Good Copy- I ship FAST! publishers... More info...
 $1.73  |
|
 |
A Guide Book of Flying Eagle and Indian Head Cents: Complete Source for History, Grading, and Prices: Bowers, Richard Snow, Tom (FWD) DeLorey
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- Great... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
How to Be a Lady: Candace Simpson-Giles
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear- Good Copy- I ship FAST!... More info...
 $3.84  |
|
 |
Rick & Bubba's Expert Guide to God, Country, Family & Anything Else We Can Think of: Bubba Bussey, Martha Bolton, Rick Burgess
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear to cover or edges-Great... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Bear's Boys: ELI GOLD, M. B. Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear to cover or edges-Great... More info...
 $5.85  |
|
 |
Uncle John's Did You Know...?: Bathroom Reader for Kids Only!: Bathroom Readers Hysterical Institute
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! More info...
 $6.94  |
|
 |
General Principles in the Basic Sciences
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used does have 3 fold marks on back.may have light shelf/handling wear to... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Classic Wisdom for the Good Life: Bryan Curtis
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Good Copy-... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Big Curmudgeon: Jon Winokur
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-has some wear to cover or edges including some light creases... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Birthday Dictionary: Everything You Need To Know To Finding The Key To Your Inner Nature And Personality: Antonia Beattie
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Excellent Copy More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
Expect the Unexpected: Robynn Clairday
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light wear- Great Copy- I ship FAST! publishers... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Plant Locator: Western Region: Susan Hill
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear-Good Copy -publishers mark- I... More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
The College Board Scholarship Handbook 2007: College Board
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have some light handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy -... More info...
 $6.72  |