 |
Twisted: Laurie Anderson, Laurie Halse Anderson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read- may have minor shelf wear-Great Copy- Clean and Tight- I... More info...
 $4.80  |
|
 |
The It Girl: Cecily Von Ziegesar
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark-Good... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Slam!: Walter Dean Myers
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Some Like It Hot: Zoey Dean
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark-Good... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone and the Invisible Boy Book 3: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great... More info...
 $2.68  |
|
 |
Looking For Alaska: John Green
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Great Copy-publishers mark-I ship... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Nightmare Academy: Frank Peretti
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges- publishers... More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone And the Hidden King: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great... More info...
 $3.80  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone and the Castle of Mirrors: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Things Not Seen: Andrew Clements
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-a little rough on the edges-otherwise Good Copy-publishers... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Feathers: Library Edition: Jacqueline Woodson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have very light shelf/handling wear- Excellent Copy- I ship... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Cuba 15: Nancy Osa
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark- Great... More info...
 $6.23  |
|
 |
A-List: Zoey Dean
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- publishers mark-Good... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Ending the Homework Hassle: Understanding, Preventing, and Solving School Performance Problems: John K. Rosemond
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have very light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges-Great... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Travel Team: Mike Lupica
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Learning to Fall: The Blessings of an Imperfect Life: Philip Simmons
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST!... More info...
 $8.90  |
|
 |
Midnight for Charlie Bone: Children of the Red King: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great... More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
Edenville Owls: Robert B. Parker
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New-Never Read-may have light shef wear- Great Copy- I ship FAST!... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Charlie And Lola: But Excuse Me That Is My Book: Lauren Child
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear to cover or edges-publishers... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Muggie Maggie: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-publishers mark-Excellent Copy More info...
 $2.25  |