 |
The Busy Person's Guide to Preserving Food: Janet Bachand Chadwick
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New never read may have shelf , handling wear - publishers mark I ship... More info...
 $8.53  |
|
 |
The Healthy College Cookbook: Quick, Cheap, Easy: Alexandra Nimetz, Emeline Starr, Jason Stanley
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New never read my have light shelf, handling wear , publishers mark . Great... More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
The Red Hat Society Cookbook: Red Hat Society, Sue Ellen Cooper
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Never Read- No Marks Excellent Copy-Terrific Gift- I ship FAST!!... More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
From Vines to Wines: The Complete Guide to Growing Grapes and Making Your Own Wine: Jeff Cox
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- Good Copy - publishers... More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The Big Book of Preserving the Harvest: 150 Recipes for Freezing, Canning, Drying and Pickling Fruits and Vegetables: Carol W. Costenbader
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear- Great Copy-publishers... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Cooking Light Annual Recipes 2007
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may be missing Dust Jacket cover looks the same so its no big... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Somersize Desserts: Suzanne Somers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf/handling wear-Good Copy- I ship FAST! -... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Southern Living 2006 Annual Recipes
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-my cover has a picture of a coconut cake-same ISBN number-may be... More info...
 $5.96  |
|
 |
The Bubba Gump Shrimp Co. Cookbook: Recipes & Reflections from Forrest Gump: Winston Groom
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear to ocver or edges- Good... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Professional Cooking: Wayne Gisslen
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: USED-NO CD-ROM/ no writing or highlighting inside that I could find-has... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Dark Tort: Diane Mott Davidson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have some light shelf or handling wear to cover or edges-... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Real Food for Dogs: 50 Vet-Approved Recipes to Please the Canine Gastronome: Arden Moore
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have shelf or handling wear to cover or edges- Good Copy-... More info...
 $4.74  |
|
 |
Eat Dessert First!: The Red Hat Society Dessert Cookbook: Red Hat Society
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have very minor shelf or handling wear to cover or... More info...
 $7.73  |
|
 |
The Tomato Festival Cookbook: 150 Tempting Recipes for Your Garden's Lush, Vine-Ripened, Sun-Warmed, Fat, Juicy, Ready-To-Burst Heirloom Tomatoes: Lawrence Davis-Hollander
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New never read my have light shelf, handling wear , publishers mark . Great... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
101 Things to Do With Ground Beef: Janet Eyring, Stephanie Ashcraft
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Pages are Crisp and... More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Williams-Sonoma San Francisco: Authentic Recipes Celebrating the Foods of the World
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-has some wear to cover and edges-Good Copy- I ship FAST! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The What Would Jesus Eat Cookbook: Don Colbert
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Read-may have light shelf or handling wear-publishers mark-Great... More info...
 $10.24  |
|
 |
Rosie's Bakery - Chocolate-Packed, Jam-Filled, Butter-Rich, No-Hold-Barred: Cookie Book: Judy Rosenberg, Nan S. Levinson, Rosie's Bakery
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-Great Copy-publishers mark- I ship... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
The Gardener's A-Z Guide to Growing Organic Food: Stephen Alcorn, Tanya L. K. Denckla
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New never read my have light shelf, handling wear , publishers mark . Great... More info...
 $12.25  |
|
 |
America Profile Hometown Cookbook: Mary Carter
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-Never Read-may have light shelf wear-No Marks-Excellent Copy More info...
 $5.49  |