 |
The Norton Anthology of World Literature Mpn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to front cover. Excellent condition otherwise. Great... More info...
 $9.56  |
|
 |
Algebra and Trigonometry: Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new textbook. No highlighting or markings. Clean crisp pages. More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Prison to Praise: Merlin R. Carothers
(Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition. Red/White/Blue cover. Clean Crisp pages and binding. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Scholastic Children's Dictionary
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: barely opened. no binding marks. hardcover. no writings or... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Ghost Writer: Philip Roth
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear otherwise excellent condition! 2 pages with very... More info...
 $6.85  |
|
 |
Out of the Shadows: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Smoke free home. Clean crisp pages and binding. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
I Was Wrong: The Untold Story of the Shocking Journey from Ptl Power to Prison and Beyond: Jim Bakker, Ken Abraham
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Book with picture excerpt in center. No creased... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Southern Living 1986 Annual Recipes: Southern Living Magazine
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear to cover. Excellent condition otherwise. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Southern Living 1984 Annual Recipes: Southern Living Food Staff
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear to outer cover. Otherwise, clean and crisp pages. Excellent... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
One Year Book of Devotions for Boys
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with minor shelf wear. No writings or highlights. Excellent for... More info...
 $5.05  |
|
 |
Portrait in Sepia: Isabel Allende, Margaret Sayers Peden
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very minor wear to cover. Excellent condition! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tripmaster Monkey: His Fake Book: Maxine Hong Kingston
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear to cover. Never read except slight binding crease. Still... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Away Laughing On A Fast Camel: Even More Confessions Of Georgia Nicolson: Louise Rennison
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Clean crisp pages and binding. Never read or opened! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
I'll Be Watching You: Andrea Kane
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: small crease in binding. Otherwise, book is brand new, excellent condition... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Shadows of Power: The Council on Foreign Relations and the American Decline: James Perloff
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Great Read! More info...
 $7.21  |
|
 |
Moral Disorder: And Other Stories: Margaret Atwood
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition. Great read. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Doctor's Book of Home Remedies: Thousands of Tips and Techniques Anyone Can Use to Heal Everyday Health Problems: Editors of Prevention Health Magazine
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition and Great Information! Very minor shelf wear to front... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Other Side of War: Women's Stories of Survival & Hope: Lekha Singh, Susan Meiselas, Sylvia Plachy, Zainab Salbi
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No marks/creases. Hardcover. Great pictures. More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
You Gotta Keep Dancin': Tim Hansel
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean Crisp pages and binding. Minor discoloration due to age. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Ciba Collection of Medical Illustrations: Frank H. Netter
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name written on inside front cover. Excellent condition. Clean, crisp... More info...
 $40.00  |