 |
The Norton Anthology of American Literature to 1820: Literature to 1820
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shows normal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Palestine: Peace Not Apartheid: Jimmy Carter
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Impeccable condition! More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
Just Like Jesus: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shows very little shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Blending Genre, Altering Style: Writing Multigenre Papers: Tom Romano
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has previous owner’s name on first title page. Book in great condition! More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Small Business Kit for Dummies: Richard Harroch
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: WITH CD! CD is in great condition. Cover has some mild wear. Pages are very... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
On Becoming a Leader: Warren Bennis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Would be "very good" except for some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Long Patrol: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pages clean and tight, minor cover wear with reading crease on the spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Understanding the Bible: John R. Stott
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some highlighting and underlining. Some cover wear. Still sturdy and tight.... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Legend of Luke: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pages clean and tight with minor wear on the edges of the cover. crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Israel, My Beloved: A Novel: Harvest House Publishers, Kay Arthur
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $1.63  |
|
 |
Consider Ethics: Theory, Readings, And Contemporary Issues: Bruce N. Waller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Great condition! More info...
 $27.49  |
|
 |
Open Mind, Open Heart: The Contemplative Dimension of the Gospel: Thomas Keating
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition! Brand New! More info...
 $4.93  |
|
 |
Oleanna: David Mamet
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Great buy! More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
Experiencing Philosophy: Anthony F. Falikowski
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition! Brand New! More info...
 $54.99  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Music: An Appreciation: Roger Kamien
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Finite Mathematics: Margaret L. Lial, Nathan P. Ritchey, Raymond N. Greenwell
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in shrink wrap w/extra book! Multiples available. Includes Graphic... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Foundations of Finance: The Logic and Practice of Financial Management: Arthur Keown, David F. Scott Jr., J. William Petty, John D. Martin
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great buy! More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Dangerous Wonder: The Adventure of Childlike Faith: Mike Yaconelli
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Nice book! More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
Pioneer Women: Voices from the Kansas Frontier: Joanna L. Stratton
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Would be "good" except for sticker residue on the top of the back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |