 |
Fish: Harry Paul, John Christensen, Stephen Lundin
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very small marking on bottom of book, other than that book in very good... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Millionaire Next Door: The Surprising Secrets of Americas Wealthy: Thomas J. Stanley, William D. Danko
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small mark on bottom of book, other than that book is in very good... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
How the Irish Saved Civilization: The Untold Story of Ireland's Heroic Role from the Fall of Rome to the Rise of Medieval Europe: Thomas Cahill
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in very good condition More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Deliver Us from Evil: Restoring the Soul in a Disintegrating Culture: Ravi Zacharias
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Perfect Thing: How the iPod Shuffles Commerce, Culture and Coolness: Steven Levy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Trauma and Recovery: Judith Lewis Herman M.D.
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Back cover has a small crease and pages slightly yellow due to age, other... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Esther: A Woman of Strength & Dignity: Charles R. Swindoll
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover than the one shown 1997 edition,ISBN-10:0849913837, book in... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Inside Out: 10th Anniversary: Lawrence J. Crabb
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
E-Writing: 21st Century Tools for Effective Communication: Dianna Booher
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is slightly worn, other than that book in very good condition More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Black and White Styles in Conflict: Thomas Kochman
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Ramayana: A Shortened Prose Version of the Indian Epic: Kampar, R.K. Narayan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Back cover has a crease, other than that book is in good condition More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
To Engineer Is Human: The Role of Failure in Successful Design: Henry Petroski
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Civil War: Geoffrey C. Ward, Ken Burns, Ric Burns
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Identity Crisis: Brad Meltzer, Rags Morales
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover, 2005 edition, book in very good condition More info...
 $8.48  |
|
 |
The Perfect Thing: How the iPod Shuffles Commerce, Culture and Coolness: Steven Levy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Tempest: Rex Gibson, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Legacy: A Step-By-Step Guide to Writing Personal History: Linda Spence
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Characters and Viewpoint: Orson Scott Card
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Easier Than You Think Because Life Doesn't Have to Be So Hard: Small Changes That Add Up To A World Of Difference In Life: Richard Carlson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Life After Loss: A Practical Guide to Renewing Your Life After Experiencing Major Loss: Bob Deits
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition More info...
 $5.00  |