|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 12 items in Transportation |

 |
Decked: A Regan Reilly Mystery: Carol Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback 277 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, pages... More info...
 $3.47  |
|
 |
Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover, no jacket as issued 197 pages, grade 4-6, no writing, no... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Airplanes and Flying Machines: Pascale De Bourgoing
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good to Very good condition, Small Hardcover, no shelf wear, no writing.... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Autobiography of Values: Charles Augustus Lindbergh
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, no writing, remainder mark on bottom edge, ship immediately from... More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HARDCOVER 184 PAGES, ILLUSTRATIONS, SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
w!2M~$(KGrHgoOKj0EjlLmRc54BKZ4hsK8b!~~_6.JPG) |
Kate Shelley and the Midnight Express: Margaret K. Wetterer
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BAND BRAN NEW NEW from warehouse, 1st paperback edition, no remainder mark,... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Car Care for Kids, and Former Kids: Harvey G. Lord
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED, Softcover 92 pages, 1st edition stated, by HARVEY G. LORD,... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Bridge To America: Based on a True Story: Linda Glaser
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ Grade 4-6, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, ship immediately from... More info...
 $10.55  |
|
 |
Aviation Weather
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Same book, older edition, Softcover 219 pages, Revised 1975, Reprint 1983,... More info...
 $12.88  |
|
 |
Mini-Truck Repair Manual: Kalton C. Lahue, Petersen Publishing Company
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, ISBN#0-8227-5016-3, COURIER - DATSUN - LUV - MAZDA - TOYOTA, By... More info...
 $27.99  |
|
 |
Anne Morrow Lindbergh: Her Life: Susan Hertog
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ, 1st Edition, minor shelf wear to durst jacket, ship immediately from... More info...
 $17.99  |
|
 |
Auto Service and Repair: Servicing, Locating Trouble, Repairing Modern Automobiles, Basic Know-How Applicable to All Makes, All Models: Martin W. Stockel
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good to Very Good, Hardcover 864 pages, Copyright 1978 by THE... More info...
 $27.99  |

|