|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 23 items in Performing Arts |

 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 246 pages, no writings, no remainder mark, minor crease to dust... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
I Don't Mean to Be Rude, But...: Backstage Gossip from American Idol & the Secrets That Can Make You a Star: Simon Cowell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 256 pages, 1st edition stated ((no remainder mark, no... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Beach Music: Pat Conroy
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from warehouse ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing)),... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Still Woman Enough: A Memoir: Loretta Lynn, Patsi Bale Cox
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ, 1st edition, no remainder mark, very minor tape on dust jacket's... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Celine Dion: Tour De Force: Georges-Hebert Germain
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDCOVER 126 pages, ((no mark, no shelf wear)). SHIP IMMEDIATELY. #B2-815 More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Scream: A Jane Jeffry Mystery: Jill Churchill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 227 pages, 1st Edition stated ((no remainder, no shelf... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Complete Idiot's Guide To Playing Drums: Michael Miller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW Includes Sealed CD Rom, Softcover 281 pages ((no shelf wear,... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Tin Pan Alley: The Composers, the Songs, the Performers and Their Times The Golden Age of American Popular Music from 1886 to 1956: David A. Jasen
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 312 PAGES, copyright 1988 by David A. Jasen, ((no... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
According to the Rolling Stones: Keith Richards, Ron Wood
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Huge book, BRAND NEW from warehouse, HC/DJ, 1ST ED., no remainder mark, no... More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
The Amazing Maurice and His Educated Rodents: Terry Pratchett
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 241 pages, 1st edition, no remainder mark, no shelf wear,... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Mozart, Young Music Genius: Francene Sabin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Softcover 48 pages. Ship immediately. #B45 More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
The Road to Hollywood: My 40-Year Love Affair With the Movies: Bob Hope, Bob Thomas
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC/DJ 271 PAGES ((pages like new, no remainder mark, no writing, dust... More info...
 $25.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Singing: Michael Miller, Phyliss Fulford
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes sealed CD Rom: BRAND NEW, Softcover 249 pages ((no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Dutch: A Memoir of Ronald Reagan: Edmund Morris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, HC/DJ 874 PAGES, 1st edition, no remainder mark, no shelf wear,... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Crown Jewel: Fern Michaels
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 312 PAGES, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Twelve Days of Christmas: Jan Brett
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAGES LIKE NEW, HARDCOVER, COLOR ILLUSTRATIONS, MINOR tear ON CORNER, SHIP... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Arrogance: Rescuing America from the Media Elite: Bernard Goldberg
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from warehouse ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)), HC/CJ 310... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
My Life in Three Acts: Helen Hayes
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 266 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. SHIP... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Ronnie And Nancy: The Long Climb, 1911 To 1980: Bob Colacello
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, HC/DJ 598 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Filmgoer's Companion: Leslie Halliwell
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC/DJ 873 pages, 4th Edition, Copyright 1965, 1967, 1970, 1974 by Leslie... More info...
 $9.99  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|