|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 14 items in Home & Garden |

 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW ((no remainder mark)), paperback 528 pages, ages 9-12. Ship... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide To Building Your Own Home: Dan Ramsey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Softcover 261 pages (( no shelf wear, minor bent to back cover,... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Fifty to Forever: Hugh Downs
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, HC/DJ 342 pages, Copyright 1994, NO REMAINDER MARK, NO SHELF... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Before Your Dog Can Eat Your Homework, First You Have to Do It: Life Lessons from a Wise Old Dog to a Young Boy: John O'hurley
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, HC/DJ 152 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Xeriscape Gardening: Water Conservation for the American Landscape: Connie Lockhart Ellefson, Douglas F. Welsh, Thomas L. Stephens
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 323 PAGES, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM... More info...
 $13.94  |
|
 |
Look Again!: The Second Ultimate Spot-The-Difference Book: A. J. Wood
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, minor bent to cover, ship... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
How to Build Outdoor Structures: Deborah Morgan, Nick Engler
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Softcover 412 pages, Copyright 1987 by Deborah Morgan & Nick... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
A Hundred Days from Home: Randall Wright
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 154 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, INSCRIPTIONS ON FLYLEAF.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Patchwork Christmas: Margit Echols
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 192, ISBN#0-696-02305-9 ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Creating Eden: The Garden As a Healing Space: Marilyn Barrett
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 148 PAGES, 1st edition, no writing, no shelf wear. Ship... More info...
 $12.66  |
|
 |
The Barn Burner: Patricia Willis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Paperback 196 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. Ship... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Great Tool Emporium: David X. Manners
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC/DJ 407 PAGES, Presumed first edition, no remainder mark, no writing,... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
The Carpenter's Manifesto: A Total Guide That Takes All the Mystery Out of Carpentry for Everybody: Jeffrey Ehrlich, Marc Mannheimer
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Huge Paperback 331 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing,... More info...
 $24.77  |
|
 |
Decks: Plan, Design, Build: Steve Cory
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Softcover 171 pages + index, Copyright 1997, ((no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $34.99  |

|