|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 16 items in Cooking |

 |
Under the Tuscan Sun: At Home in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, paperback 304 pages. Ship immediately. #B4 More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Weight Watchers Slim Ways With Pasta: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing)), HARDCOVER 192... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Vegetarian Times Complete Cookbook
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 506 PAGES, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing.... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Scream: A Jane Jeffry Mystery: Jill Churchill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 227 pages, 1st Edition stated ((no remainder, no shelf... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Low-Fat Living: Turn Off the Fat-Makers Turn on the Fat-Burners for Longevity Energy Weight Loss Freedom from Disease: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover 478 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, ship immediately... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Talk About Good II: Junior league of Lafayette, Lafayette Jr League
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Soft binding, 349 pages, ISBN# 0-935032-50-9, no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
The Thrill of the Grill: Chris Schlesinger, John Willoughby
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ship immediately. #B12 More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Food and Wine Online: A Professional's Guide to Network Services: Gary Holleman
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Softcover 294 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Michel Guerard's Cuisine Minceur: Michel Guerard
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ, presumed 1st edition, Copyright 1976 by Michel Guerard, Translated... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Wine: Hugh Johnson, Owen Wood
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good to Like new, Softcover 254 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Outstanding Oregon Recipes
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Little recipe book/binding, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. Ship... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Hugh Johnson's Modern Encyclopedia of Wine: Hugh Johnson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 544 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, SHIP... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Eat Fat: Richard Klein
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 247 PAGES, 1st Edition, no remainder mark, no shelfwear, B... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Dining With the Duchess: Making Every Day Meals a Special Occasion: Sarah Mountbatten-Windsor York
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 221 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, ship immediately from... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
The Great Thai Cookbook: Jacqueline Bellefontaine
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 176 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, size:... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
California Wine Label Album/Ringbound: Terry Robards
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good to Like New, PAGES ARE NEW, Hardcover binding 192 pages, ISBN#... More info...
 $19.65  |

|