|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 68 items in Business & Economics |

 |
The Things We Do for Love: Kristin Hannah
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 2340 PAGES, ((no mark, no shelf wear)). SHIP IMMEDIATELY.... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Skinny Dip: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback 355 pages, 1st warner books edition, remainder mark on top edge,... More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
Jack: Straight from the Gut: Jack Welch, John A. Byrne
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 479 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, ONE dog eared... More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
The Millionaire Mind: Thomas J. Stanley
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No remainder mark, no shelf wear, one dogeared. Ship immediately. #B4 More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Rising Sun: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, HC/DJ 355 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Lucia, Lucia: Adriana Trigiani
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 275 pages, 1st Edition, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)).... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Business Today: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill, Michael H. Mescon
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover 668 pages plus APPENDIX, ISBN# 0-13-080819-9, minor highlights,... More info...
 $27.99  |
|
 |
The Problems of Work: Scientology Applied to the Workaday World: Ron L. Hubbard
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new in shrink wrap, HC/DJ, SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM SMOKE-FREE HOME.... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Our Lady of the Forest: David Guterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from warehouse, HC/DJ 323 pages, 1st edition stated ((no... More info...
 $11.11  |
|
 |
Double Fudge: Judy Blume
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, HC/DJ 213 pages, 1st Edition, no remainder mark, no shelf wear,... More info...
 $6.88  |
|
 |
Origins of the Crash: The Great Bubble and Its Undoing: Roger Lowenstein
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 270 pages,((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing)), ship... More info...
 $9.65  |
|
 |
Plan B: Rescuing a Planet Under Stress and a Civilization in Trouble: Lester R. Brown
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, paperback 285 pages ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Fair Ball: A Fan's Case for Baseball: Bob Costas
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from warehouse, HC/DJ 179 PAGES, no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Warrior Class: Dale Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW (((no remainder mark))), tiny bent on cover's corner, SHIP... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Getting Rich: Larry Waschka, Stewart H. Welch III, Stuart H. Welch
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Softcover 361 pages, 3rd edition, no shelf wear, remainder mark... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Scream: A Jane Jeffry Mystery: Jill Churchill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 227 pages, 1st Edition stated ((no remainder, no shelf... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Meeting and Event Planning: D'Etta Waldoch, Lynn Johnson Golabowski, Robin E. Craven
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Softcover 370 pages (( no shelf wear, remainder mark on bottom... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Policies and Procedures Manual for Accounting and Financial Control: Douglas W. Kutz
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new or New, Hardcover 357 pages, ISBN# 0-13-020879-5, @ 1992 by... More info...
 $75.99  |
|
 |
Negotiations: Readings, Exercises, and Cases: Roy J. Lewicki
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages like new, Softcover 770 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear,... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Stock Market Miracles: Even More Miraculous Strategies for Cash Flow and Wealth Enhancement: Wade Cook
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new from warehouse, HC/DJ 291 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $22.99  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|