Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > booksstock > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (12)
 Americana (1)
 Care & Restoration (1)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (1)
 Comics (1)
 Porcelain & China (1)
 Stamps (1)
 Wine (4)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
booksstock (424Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me


Books Books
12 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Shadows On The Ivy: Library Edition: Lea Wait
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Paperback 247 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. SHIP... More info...

$7.65  buy

 Toot & Puddle: Holly Hobbie
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PAGES LIKE NEW ((no remainder mark, clean)), 1st edition stated, HARDCOVER,... More info...

$12.99  buy

 Buster Hunts for Dinosaurs: Marc Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, Paperback. Ship immediately. #B4-815 More info...

$3.65  buy

 Food and Wine Online: A Professional's Guide to Network Services: Gary Holleman
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Softcover 294 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...

$13.99  buy

 Celebrate the Century: A Collection of Commemorative Stamps
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 96 PAGES, First Printing, @1998 United Postal Service,... More info...

$22.99  buy

 Wine: Hugh Johnson, Owen Wood
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good to Like new, Softcover 254 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...

$5.99  buy

 Hugh Johnson's Modern Encyclopedia of Wine: Hugh Johnson
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: HC/DJ 544 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, SHIP... More info...

$15.99  buy

 Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HARDCOVER 184 PAGES, ILLUSTRATIONS, SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM... More info...

$3.75  buy

 The Complete Idiot's Guide to Scrapbooking: Wendy Smedley
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, SOFTCOVER, no shelf wear, no writing, remainder mark on bottom... More info...

$29.99  buy

 Adventures With Rare Coins: Q. David Bowers
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Pages are new, Hardcover 305 pages, no remainder mark, no writing, minor... More info...

$34.00  buy

 California Wine Label Album/Ringbound: Terry Robards
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good to Like New, PAGES ARE NEW, Hardcover binding 192 pages, ISBN#... More info...

$19.65  buy

 Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback 132 pages, (no mark). Ship immediately. #B4 More info...

$24.99  buy

Page 1 of 1