|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )


 |
Books 12 items in Antiques & Collectibles |

 |
Shadows On The Ivy: Library Edition: Lea Wait
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Paperback 247 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear. SHIP... More info...
 $7.65  |
|
 |
Toot & Puddle: Holly Hobbie
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PAGES LIKE NEW ((no remainder mark, clean)), 1st edition stated, HARDCOVER,... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Buster Hunts for Dinosaurs: Marc Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Paperback. Ship immediately. #B4-815 More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
Food and Wine Online: A Professional's Guide to Network Services: Gary Holleman
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, Softcover 294 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf wear)). Ship... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Celebrate the Century: A Collection of Commemorative Stamps
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 96 PAGES, First Printing, @1998 United Postal Service,... More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Wine: Hugh Johnson, Owen Wood
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good to Like new, Softcover 254 pages, ((no remainder mark, no shelf... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Hugh Johnson's Modern Encyclopedia of Wine: Hugh Johnson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC/DJ 544 pages, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, SHIP... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HARDCOVER 184 PAGES, ILLUSTRATIONS, SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Scrapbooking: Wendy Smedley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, SOFTCOVER, no shelf wear, no writing, remainder mark on bottom... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Adventures With Rare Coins: Q. David Bowers
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are new, Hardcover 305 pages, no remainder mark, no writing, minor... More info...
 $34.00  |
|
 |
California Wine Label Album/Ringbound: Terry Robards
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good to Like New, PAGES ARE NEW, Hardcover binding 192 pages, ISBN#... More info...
 $19.65  |
|
 |
Horror at the Haunted House: Peg Kehret
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback 132 pages, (no mark). Ship immediately. #B4 More info...
 $24.99  |

|