|
|
 |
booksstock (424 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 424
Member since Feb-28-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: HARTFORD, CT

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 1065 items
|

 |
The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback 398 PAGES, DIFFERENT ART COVER, little brown dot on edge, SHIP... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shadow Guardian: Tracy Montoya
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from warehouse, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, paperback 248... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Welcome to Camp Nightmare: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 136 + pages. Ship immeditately FROM SMOKE FREE & PET FREE HOME.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
It's Your Body: A Woman's Guide to Gynecology: Niels H. Lauersen, Steven Whitney
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK 576 PAGES, NEVER READ, SHIP IMMEDIATELY FROM SMOKE FREE & PET... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Big Wander: Will Hobbs
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback 181 pages, slightly yellowish tint to pages. Ship immediately... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Yellow Dog: Justine Korman
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: NO REMAINDER MARK, NO WRITING, VERY LIGHT YELLOWISH TINT TO PAGES, ship in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All I Know About Animal Behavior I Learned in Loehmann's Dressing Room: Erma Bombeck
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW from ware house, 1st edition stated, HC/DJ 207 PAGES, SHIP... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night Light: Amy Dean
(Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, size: 4" x 6"((no remainder mark, no shelf wear, NO WRITING,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Texas Midnight: Caroline Burnes
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages like new, no remainder mark, minor bent to cover. SHIP IMMEDIATELY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
North Country Man: Carrie Alexander
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback, no remainder mark, no writing, minor shelf rubbed/white line on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Family for Carter Jones: Ana Seymour
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback, pages like new, no remainder mark, ship immediately from smoke... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK 413 PAGES, name inside cover, no remainder mark, slightly tanned.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skating for the Gold: Michelle Kwan & Tara Lipinski: Chip Lovitt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback 129 pages, size: 4" x 6-3/4", no remainder mark, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good TO very good, thick paperback, name on first page, no writing, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homecoming: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback , no remainder mark, no shelf wear, no writing, pages slightly... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Great Day for Dying: Jonathan Harrington
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback, no remainder mark, no writing, minor bent/shelf rubbed to cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC/DJ, no remainder mark, no writing, some shelf wear to dust jacket. Ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PAPERBACK 356 PAGES, no writing, minor shelf rubbed, remainder mark on... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
I Shudder at Your Touch: Twenty Two Tales of Sex and Horror
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, HC/DJ 380 PAGES, no remainder mark, no shelf wear, minor tape on... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
OTg!mM~$(KGrHqQOKjoErzE5rsHtBK+LcHz6Ww~~_6.JPG) |
Scooby-Doo! and You: The Case of the Monstrous Mutt: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Jenny Markas
(Book, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback, no remainder mark, minor bent to cover, ship immediately from... More info...
 $1.35  |

|