 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise in perfect condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very little shelf wear, otherwise in brand new condition. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight wear at edges, otherwise in excellent condition. Will ship within 1... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In perfect condition, will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $4.39  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, in perfect condition. Will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear on cover, will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Others and Start Caring for Yourself Signed: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise in excellent condition. Will ship... More info...
 $5.03  |
|
 |
Something Borrowed: Emily Giffin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise looks brand new. Will ship within 24... More info...
 $3.15  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight wear on shelf, otherwise in brand new condition. More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, otherwise in brand new condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Appeal: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise a brand new book,will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise in brand new condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Reviving Ophelia: Saving the Selves of Adolescent Girls: Mary Bray Pipher
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Worn cover, otherwise in perfect condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, otherwise in perfect condition. Will ship within 24... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
T is for Trespass: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book,perfect condition. Will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Holidays on Ice: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, otherwise in perfect condition. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has a slight bend, but otherwise is in brand new condition. Will ship... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Revelation: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, small remainder mark. Will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Prodigal: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, otherwise in excellent condition. Will ship within 24... More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Montana 1948: Larry Watson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, will ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $5.50  |