 |
Shepherds Abiding: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, almost like new but has a couple of dog-earred pages.... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Christ the Healer: Fred Francis Bosworth
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect. Quick shipping from CA. More info...
 $3.14  |
|
 |
A New Song: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HCDJ. Very good condition with slight wear and sticker residue on... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Finding the Love of Your Life: Ten Principles for Choosing the Right Marriage Partner: Neil Clark Warren
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great book to help you find your soulmate! HCDJ. Quick shipping from CA.! More info...
 $1.91  |
|
 |
21 Days to a Great Marriage: A Grownup Approach to Couplehood: Henry Cloud, John Townsend
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Christian Marriage. Quick shipping from CA. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Relationships: An Open and Honest Guide to Making Bad Relationships Better and Good Relationships Great: Les Parrott III, Leslie Parrott
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, but has some dog-earred pages (folded corners to mark... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
A Time to Grieve: Meditations for Healing After the Death of a Loved One: Carol Staudacher
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Important and helpful book for those who need to grieve. Quick shipping... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
By Permission of Heaven: The True Story of the Great Fire of London: Adrian Tinniswood
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HCDJ 1st Edition. Brand New. Quick Shipping from CA.! More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Ya-yas in Bloom: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still sealed. 5 Cd's. 6 hours listening time. Great for that long drive or... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Schindler's List: Ben Kinglsley, Thomas Keneally
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good audio version by Ben Kingsley. Slight More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Sight of the Stars: Belva Plain
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8 CD's all very good. Case is ex-library shows some wear. Quick shipping... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
The King and the Beast: A Student New Testament Contemporary English Version/No 3282
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just like new, HC great condition. Quick shipping from CA. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
A Book of Common Prayer: Joan Didion
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some cover wear with small crease on bottom front corner of cover, former... More info...
 $1.67  |
|
 |
Red, White and Blue: Susan Isaacs
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes are in perfect condition. Case has some slight wear. Quick shipping... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Stories of Emergence: Moving from Absolute to Authentic
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SC. As New condition. Quick shipping from CA.! More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The God-Man: A Guide to Understanding the Godhead: Robert Spearman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new and inscribed by author. HCDJ 1st 2006.Quick shipping from CA.! More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Singer: A Classic Retelling of the Cosmic Conflict: Calvin Miller
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Quick shipping from CA.! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Quilt of Life: A Patchwork of Devotional Thoughts: Mary Tatem
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Would be brand new, but has name inside cover page. Gilt edges with red... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Outdoors With God: Devotional Thoughts on the Great Outdoors: Lance Moore
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SC, with an inscription inside cover page. Also page is creased. More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
31 Days Toward Overcoming Adversity: Joni Eareckson Tada
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Lovely gift. Quick shipping from CA. More info...
 $5.75  |