 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Back cover has a large crease More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine has a crease. Minor shelf wear. Excellent condition, inside is clean More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows minor use. More info...
 $27.90  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Small spine crease More info...
 $4.08  |
|
 |
The Hero With a Thousand Faces: Joseph Campbell
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bent corner on the cover, front cover also has a crease. Some edge wear More info...
 $13.84  |
|
 |
The Tipping Point: How Little Things Can Make a Big Difference: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some wear. There is a name written down the front edge.... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st edition, missing DJ More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
Confessions Of An Economic Hit Man: John Perkins
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some minor shelf wear. Inside is in mint condition.... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
Eg!WM~$(KGrHgoH-EYEjlLl2qfnBKC3H87)YQ~~_6.JPG) |
Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach: Business Week Magazine, E. Jerome McCarthy, Joseph P. Cannon, William D. Perreault
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unopened cdrom included. 11th edition. More info...
 $109.95  |
|
 |
Business and Society: Stakeholders, Ethics, Public Policy: Anne T. Lawrence, James Weber
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 12th edition. More info...
 $99.90  |
|
 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some reading wear. A few markings inside. Pages very clean. Binding tight.... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
My Life: Bill Clinton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition. Minor shelf wear More info...
 $16.90  |
|
 |
The World Without Us: Alan Weisman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Inscribed and autographed by Alan Weisman. Minor shelf wear. A portion of... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition. Price tagb on front cover, minor DJ wear More info...
 $15.91  |
|
 |
The O'reilly Factor: The Good, the Bad, and the Completely Ridiculous in American Life: Bill O'Reilly
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition. Minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Language of Birthdays: Personology Profiles for Each Day of the Year: Gary Goldschneider
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has gift inscription on second page. Otherwise, in mint condition. Appears... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The No Spin Zone: Confrontations With the Powerful and Famous in America: Bill O'Reilly
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition. Minor DJ wear More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Global Business Today: Charles W. L. Hill
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $49.94  |
|
 |
How the Garcia Girls Lost Their Accents: Julia Alvarez
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Easy Writer: A Pocket Reference: Andrea A. Lunsford, Franklin E. Horowitz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A few pages have a bent corner. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money... More info...
 $9.99  |