 |
Computing Essentials 2008: Introductory: Linda I. O'Leary, Timothy J. O'Leary
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $44.15  |
|
Eg!WM~$(KGrHgoH-EYEjlLl2qfnBKC3H87)YQ~~_6.JPG) |
Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach: Business Week Magazine, E. Jerome McCarthy, Joseph P. Cannon, William D. Perreault
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unopened cdrom included. 11th edition. More info...
 $109.95  |
|
 |
Black Water: D.J. MacHale
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition.Brand new More info...
 $13.85  |
|
 |
Easy Writer: A Pocket Reference: Andrea A. Lunsford, Franklin E. Horowitz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A few pages have a bent corner. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated: Barbara M. Waxer, Marjorie S. Hunt
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $63.95  |
|
 |
C++ How to Program: Deitel, H. M. Deitel
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Unopened cdrom included. More info...
 $72.95  |
|
 |
Testing Computer Software: Cem Kaner, Hung Quoc Nguyen, Jack Falk
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside front cover. Sticker on spine. Otherwise looks new. More info...
 $38.52  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Programming With C++: Diane Zak
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $61.44  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Access 2007: Introductory Concepts and Techniques: Gary B. Shelly, Mary Z. Last, Philip J. Pratt, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $19.57  |
|
 |
Instructional Technology And Media For Learning: James D. Russell, Robert Heinich, Sharon E. Smaldino
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $21.65  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Microsoft Office Word 2007: Comprehensive: Ann Shaffer, Beverly B. Zimmerman, S. Scott Zimmerman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $31.62  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007-illustrated Brief Premium Video Edition: Barbara M. Waxer, Barbara Waxer, Marjorie S. Hunt
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New
 $49.95  |
|
 |
MCTS Self-Paced Training Kit (Exam 70-536): Microsoft .net Framework 2.0- Application Development Foundation: Bill Ryan, Jeff Webb, Shawn Wildermuth, Tony Northrup
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: crease on spine. CDroms are opened but present. There are no marks or... More info...
 $40.36  |
|
 |
Computer Networking: A Top-Down Approach Featuring the Internet: James F. Kurose, Keith W. Ross
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1 corner is slightly cracked More info...
 $38.95  |
|
 |
Programming Perl: Larry Wall, Randal L. Schwartz, Stephen Potter, Tom Christiansen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear. Barcode inside front cover. Edge are a bit dusty. More info...
 $19.90  |
|
 |
Electric Circuits: James William Nilsson, Susan A Riedel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 7th edition. More info...
 $49.90  |
|
 |
Electric Circuits: James William Nilsson, Susan A Riedel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 7th edition. More info...
 $49.90  |
|
 |
Computer System Architecture: M. Morris Mano
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is a name on the inside cover. Minor shelf wear. We offer a 30 day... More info...
 $83.45  |
|
 |
Computer System Architecture: M. Morris Mano
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Inside is clean. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money... More info...
 $83.45  |
|
 |
Html 4 for the World Wide Web: Elizabeth Castro
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside front cover. Minor cover wear with a crease More info...
 $11.95  |