 |
Winning: Jack Welch, Suzy Welch
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition, excellent condition More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Confessions Of An Economic Hit Man: John Perkins
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket has some minor shelf wear. Inside is in mint condition.... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
Eg!WM~$(KGrHgoH-EYEjlLl2qfnBKC3H87)YQ~~_6.JPG) |
Essentials of Marketing: A Marketing Strategy Planning Approach: Business Week Magazine, E. Jerome McCarthy, Joseph P. Cannon, William D. Perreault
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unopened cdrom included. 11th edition. More info...
 $109.95  |
|
 |
Business and Society: Stakeholders, Ethics, Public Policy: Anne T. Lawrence, James Weber
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 12th edition. More info...
 $99.90  |
|
 |
Cost Accounting: A Managerial Emphasis: Charles T. Horngren, George Foster, Srikant M. Datar
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $16.85  |
|
 |
International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $53.88  |
|
 |
Global Business Today: Charles W. L. Hill
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $49.94  |
|
 |
Leadership: Research Findings, Practice And Skills: Andrew J. Dubrin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 5th edition. More info...
 $99.95  |
|
 |
Marketing: Dhruv Grewal, Michael Levy
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bottom edge of a few pages is bent. The rest of the book is new. There... More info...
 $64.88  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: Managing People And Organizations: Gregory Moorhead, Ricky Griffin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 8th edition More info...
 $124.95  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Leon G. Schiffman, Leslie Lazar Kanuk
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ninth edition More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Leon G. Schiffman, Leslie Lazar Kanuk
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $47.94  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Daniel G. Short, Patricia A. Libby, Robert Libby
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 5th edition. Minor scratch on front cover otherwise completely new. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Daniel G. Short, Patricia A. Libby, Robert Libby
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 5th edition. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Business: A Changing World: Geoffrey A. Hirt, Geoffrey Hirt, Linda Ferrell, O. C. Ferrell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 6th Edition. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
Accounting: Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve, Philip E. Fess
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 22nd edition. Minor shelf wear. Inside is mint. More info...
 $29.35  |
|
 |
Barbarians at the Gate: The Fall of RJR Nabisco: Bryan Burrough, John Helyar
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.67  |
|
 |
44 Scotland Street: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.23  |
|
 |
Auditing: A Business Risk Approach: Bradley J. Schwieger, Karla M. Johnstone, Larry E. Rittenberg
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 6th edition. Minor shelf wear. Unopened cdrom included. Inside is mint. More info...
 $74.19  |
|
 |
Introduction to Management Science: A Modeling and Case Studies Approach with Spreadsheets: Frederick S. Hillier, Karl Schmedders, Mark S. Hillier, Molly Stephens
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 3rd edition. Unopened cdrom included. More info...
 $126.94  |