 |
Consumer Behavior: Building Marketing Strategy: David L. Mothersbaugh, Del I. Hawkins, Roger J. Best
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 10 th ed with cd, clean pages, no cover wear, new price! More info...
 $74.50  |
|
 |
Advanced Programming in the Unix Environment: W. Richard Stevens
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in plastic wrap NEW PRICE! last one More info...
 $29.75  |
|
 |
Economy/Society: Markets, Meanings, and Social Structure: Bruce G. Carruthers, Sarah L. Babb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover has minimal wear, inside has some highlighting, , 254 pages More info...
 $29.97  |
|
 |
Digital Design: Principles and Practices: John F. Wakerly
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 3rd ed with 2cds still in plastic More info...
 $21.75  |
|
 |
Molecular Cell Biology: Arnold Berk, David Baltimore, Harvey Lodish, James Darnell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 4th ed with cd still in plastic wrap new price! More info...
 $18.75  |
|
 |
Theories of Personality: Richard M. Ryckman
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 693 clean pages 7th ed some shelf wear. NEW PRICE More info...
 $7.25  |
|
 |
Sight, Sound, Motion with infotrac: Applied Media Aesthetics: Herbert Zettl
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 3rd ed 407 pages some cover wear some shelf wear More info...
 $34.25  |
|
 |
Molecular Cell Biology: Arnold Berk, David Baltimore, Harvey Lodish, James Darnell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 4th ed with cd still in plastic wrap new price! More info...
 $18.75  |
|
 |
Student Assessment and Learning Guide for Use With Understanding Business: Barbara Barrett, James M. McHugh, Susan M. McHugh, William G. Nickels
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 6th ed clean pages no cover markings, NEW PRICE! More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
The Cambridge Encyclopedia of the English Language: David Crystal
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 489 crisp clean pages, no cover wear More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Motifs: Jansma, Margaret Ann Kassen
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 3rd ed 489 crisp clean pages, some shelf wear More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Tomboy Bride: A Woman's Personal Account of Life in Mining Camps of the West: Harriet Fish Backus
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great paperback clean pages crisp binding new price! More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Industrial Hygiene
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1011 crisp clean pages no cover wear. NEW PRICE More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Experiencing the World's Religions: Tradition, Challenge, and Change: Michael Molloy
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 524 page still in plastic wrap More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Chemistry: An Introduction To General, Organic, And Biological Chemistry: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 7th ed 740 crisp clean pasges some cover or shelf wear, NEW PRICE More info...
 $9.85  |
|
 |
Children's Books in Children's Hands: An Introduction to Their Literature: Alice Naylor, Charles Temple, Junko Yokota, Miriam Martinez
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 580 crisp clean pages no cover wear with cd More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Problem Exercises for General Chemistry: Forrest C. Hentz, G. Gilbert Long
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 3rd ed very clean no cover wear 448 pages NEW PRICE! More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Summa Contra Gentiles: Creation: Thomas St Aquinas
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: crisp book some highlights in first few pages no cover wear new price! More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics: Study Guide: Roger A. Arnold
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 4th ed , 222crisp clean pages no cover wear More info...
 $11.79  |
|
 |
Architecture: From Prehistory to Post-Modernism The Western Tradition: Marvin Trachtenberg
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 606 clean pages cover with some wear no bent pages More info...
 $9.95  |