 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Excellent copies. No marking in text. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
Q!2M~$(KGrHgoOKkMEjlLmYg(TBJ5sDrh!T!~~_6.JPG) |
They Say / I Say: The Moves That Matter In Academic Writing: Cathy Birkenstein, Gerald Graff
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great copies! No marking on pages, some shelf wear/ bending of corners. More info...
 $12.84  |
|
Q!2M~$(KGrHgoOKkMEjlLmYg(TBJ5sDrh!T!~~_6.JPG) |
They Say / I Say: The Moves That Matter In Academic Writing: Cathy Birkenstein, Gerald Graff
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great copies. No marking on inside, some shelf wear, bending of corners. More info...
 $12.84  |
|
 |
The Elements of Moral Philosophy: James Rachels, Stuart Rachels
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED. CONTAINS HIGHLIGHTING. More info...
 $31.95  |
|
 |
Psychology: David G. Myers
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Books in almost new condition. Very minimal... More info...
 $69.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: David G. Myers
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great copies!! May have some shelf wear/ highlighting. More info...
 $64.10  |
|
 |
Calculus And Its Applications: David J. Ellenbogen, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED More info...
 $84.99  |
|
 |
Gardner's Art Through the Ages: A Global History: Christin J. Mamiya, Fred S. Kleiner
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great copy! Very minimal highlighting in beginning of book. Some cover... More info...
 $91.00  |
|
 |
The Practice of Business Statistics: George P. McCabe, Layth Alwan, William M. Duckworth II
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED HARDBACK STUDENT EDITION More info...
 $74.90  |
|
 |
Psychology: David G. Myers
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. No marking in text. More info...
 $95.51  |
|
 |
Essentials of Statistics for Behavioral Sciences: Frederick J. Gravetter, Larry B. Wallnau
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. No marking in text. Clean/ crisp cover. More info...
 $97.00  |
|
 |
Discovering the Universe: Neil F. Comins, William J. Kaufmann
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED More info...
 $75.75  |
|
 |
Human Physiology: An Integrated Approach: Dee Unglaub Silverthorn
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: same as picture in good condition has highlighting and some marking. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The Right Thing to Do: Basic Readings in Moral Philosophy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Igenetics: A Mendelian Approach: Peter J. Russell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED WITH CD ROM More info...
 $97.95  |
|
 |
Essentials of Geology: Dennis Tasa, Edward J. Tarbuck, Edward Tarbuck, Frederick K. Lutgens
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED WITH CD ROM FROM GOOD TO VERY GOOD WILL SHIP BEST FIRST More info...
 $66.50  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of American Literature: Arnold Krupat, Robert S. Levine
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent copy. Very few markings. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $13.50  |
|
 |
Aeneid: Virgil
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some pencil markings in text, a little bit of wear on edges of cover,... More info...
 $3.28  |
|
 |
Women: Images and Realities A Multicultural Anthology: Amy Kesselman, Amy Vita Kesselman, Lily D. McNair, Nancy Schniedewind
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: same as pictured More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Multicultural Education in a Pluralistic Society: Donna M. Gollnick, Philip C. Chinn, Phillip C. Chinn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SAME AS PICTURED WITH UNOPEN CD ROM NO HIGHLIGHTING More info...
 $83.95  |