 |
New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition a few dogeared corners. Cover slightly lifted but clean... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
It's Not About the Bike: My Journey Back to Life: Lance Armstrong, Sally Jenkins
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased on cover. Slighly bent. Pages tanning More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Other Boleyn Girl: A Novel: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf worn. Pages slightly curled. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Salvation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover curled and slightly creased other wise in good shape More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Covenant: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: vry good condition More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Hostile Hospital: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover different than shown good condition book More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
When Bad Things Happen to Good People: Harold S. Kushner
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good shelf a little shelf wear otherwise in good shape More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Colorado Kid: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover slightly bent and scratch good copy one dog eared page More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Separate Peace: John Knowles
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: yellowed pages. shows shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Heroes: W. E. B. Griffin
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front slightly creased. A few dog eared pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Dragon: Meet Hannibal Lecter for the First Time: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: dime size tear on back cover. shows shelf wear. binding icreased but in... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Beekeeper's Apprentice: Laurie R. King
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creased cover some dog eared pages book has a different cover than shown... More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages yellowed slightly curled pages on the front. binding creased More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Twilight Eyes: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages slightly yellowed. Scratches on front cover and shows some shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Strangers: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: crease on front page all pages intacked. tiny dog-ears shows some signs... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Robot Adept: Piers Anthony
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf worn. slightly warped. Good readable copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Wife of Henry VIII: Carolly Erickson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover slightly lifted but clean inside. More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Flight of the Eagles: Gilbert L. Morris
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition except for sticker residue on front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Every Shot I Take: Lessons Learned About Golf, Life, and a Father's Love: Davis Love III
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very scratches on front. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Muletrain To Maggody: An Arly Hanks Mystery: Joan Hess
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slightly curled on front cover. pages tanning More info...
 $0.99  |