|
|
 |
bookmanfan41 (440 )


 |
Books 63 items in Children & Teens |

 |
United States Adventures in Time and Place: N
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2001 hardback, slight shelf wear on covers, ownership stamp on inside front... More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
Holt Science Spectrum a Physical Approach
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2001 hardback, the #23 is written on the top and front page edges, property... More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Houghton Mifflin English: Level 6: C. Ann Terry, Catherine Valention, Lynne Shapiro, Shane Templeton
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear on covers from normal shelf use, inside text is clean More info...
 $25.17  |
|
 |
Winning America: Working Together in the Colonies: Dawn L. Watkins, Kimberly Pascoe
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1998 paperback, 2nd edition, clean text More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
A Message of Ancient Days: Level 6 - 21st Century Edition: Beverly J. Armento
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1999 hardback, slight shelf wear on covers and corners, front bottom corner... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Indiana Jones: The Ultimate Guide: Dk
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2008 hardback with DJ, DJ only has light shelf wear, inside text is very... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Street Law: A Course in Practical Law: Lee Arbetman
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1999 hardback, 6th edition, property ownership stamp on inside fron cover... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Glencoe Literature: The Reader's Choice Course 4
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2002 hardback, school book number stamped on bottom page edges and inside... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Geometry: Ray C. Jurgensen
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1992 hardback, page edges have slight yellowed/soiled spots, soiled spots... More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
Glencoe Literature: The Reader's Choice Course 4
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2002 hardback, visible shelf wear on covers, 1 inch tear at bottom of front... More info...
 $16.72  |
|
 |
Extreme Teen Bible New King James Version
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1999 hardcover, front page edges light soiling, remainder marks on top and... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
The Encyclopedia of Drugs and Alcohol: Greg Roza
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: hardcover, no DJ, slight shelf wear on covers, a few slightly bent upper... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Elements of Writing: First Course: Kinneavy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 hardback, property ownership blank inside front cover with student... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Reading 2a: Janice Joff
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 hard back, 2nd edition, clean text, very slight shelf wear on covers More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Scott Foresman - Addison Wesley Math
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1998 hardback with slight shelf wear on covers, ownership stamp on inside... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Nathaniel Hawthorne: A Biography: Milton Meltzer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 hardback with DJ, light shelf wear on DJ, book store sticker on inside... More info...
 $21.99  |
|
 |
Practice Book: Changing Patterns grade 3
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1st 10 pages torn out More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Trophies Practice Book:Grade 2: Just for You
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: grade 2, volume 1, clean text More info...
 $12.53  |
|
 |
Elvis Presley: Magdalena Alagna
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice copy More info...
 $10.75  |
|
 |
The African-American Teenagers Guide to Personal Growth, Health, Safety, Sex and Survival: Living and Learning in the 21st Century: Debra Harris-Johnson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback, nice copy More info...
 $11.95  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|