 |
College Algebra: Robert Blitzer
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 4th Edition. Cover has slight shelf wear. A few pages have marked text most... More info...
 $49.50  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Pre-owners name on first page. Text... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine creased. Rear cover has tear on top. Notes and underlined text... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine very creased. Cover edge worn. Name on bottom page ends. Text... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Rich Dad, Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money That the Poor and Middle Class Do Not: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine uncreased. A few pages have underlined text, most unmarked. *Ships... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald, Matthew Joseph Bruccoli, Scott F. Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine uncreased, binding tight, text unmarked. Cover edge worn. *Ships Next... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald, Matthew Joseph Bruccoli, Scott F. Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine uncreased. Cover has edge wear and corner bumping. Pre-owners name... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
All Quiet on the Western Front: Erich Maria Remarque
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creased. Cover has slight shelfwear, half inch tear on edge. Some... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has slight shelfwear. Pages clean, text unmarked. Gently used. *Ships... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Ishmael: Daniel Quinn
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine uncreased, binding tight. Cover and pages bottom corner has slight... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine uncreased, binding tight, text unmarked. Top page corners have slight... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Ender's Game: Orson Scott Card
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Author's definitive edition. Spine slightly creased. Cover has some... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has slight shelfwear. Unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight.... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ has slight shelfwear. Pages clean, text unmarked. Gently used. *Ships... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Case for Christ: Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Uncreased, unmarked, appears unread. Cover has slight shelfwear. Pages... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Case for Christ: Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine well creased. Cover has slight wear. Text unmarked. *Ships Next... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Walk in the Woods: Rediscovering America on the Appalachian Trail: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Uncreased, unmarked, gently read. Cover has slight shelf wear. Pages clean... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Walk in the Woods: Rediscovering America on the Appalachian Trail: Bill Bryson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Unmarked, uncreased, gently used. Cover has slight edge wear. Pages clean &... More info...
 $1.99  |