 |
Devil Bones: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket. Book looks new and unread, except for a note inside back... More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Same ISBN number, different cover art. Reissued 2008 ed. Richard Gere and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Three Junes: Julia Glass
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear. Clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Baby Signs: How to Talk With Your Baby Before Your Baby Can Talk: Linda Acredolo, Susan Goodwyn
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear. Great condition for its age. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under Orders: Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost new and unread. Clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tender Years: Janette Oke
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight wear to dust jacket. Book looks new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
C.J.'s Fate: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sir Cumference and the Great Knight of Angleland: Cindy Neuschwander
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear. Clean and tight. Great condition for its age More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Mitford Snowmen: A Christmas Story: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New and unread More info...
 $1.93  |
|
 |
Darkfall: Library Edition: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf/edge wear. Clean and tight. Great reading copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Becoming Like God: Michael Berg
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new!!! More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Sacrifice: Lynne Ewing
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New and unread. No dust jacket. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Take Time for Your Life: A Personal Coach's Seven-Step Program for Creating the Life You Want: Cheryl Richardson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover. Minor cover/edge wear. Pages are clean, tight, and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor cover/edge wear. Clean and tight. Unmarked text. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Lotus Grows In The Mud: Goldie Hawn, Wendy Holden
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor wear to dust jacket. Book looks almost new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Gods of Newport: John Jakes
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost new and unread. Clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Night Flyers: Elizabeth Jones
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks almost new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All the Days of My Life So Far: Alison Sweeney
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelfwear. Clean and tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Every Breath You Take: Judith McNaught
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new and unread. More info...
 $0.75  |