Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bookgator2 > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (9856)
 Acting & Auditioning (553)
 Business Aspects (58)
 Dance (448)
 Mass Media (546)
 Music (3300)
 Radio (199)
 Reference (276)
 Television (825)
 Theater (2042)
 Video (176)
 Other (3194)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bookgator2 (10778Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
9856 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.75  buy

 The Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.51  buy

 How To Make Love Like A Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale: Jenna Jameson, Neil Strauss
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$23.84  buy

 Picture Perfect: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.00  buy

 Guitar for Dummies: Jon Chappell, Mark Phillips
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$15.36  buy

 An Inconvenient Book: Real Solutions to the World's Biggest Problems: Glenn Beck, Kevin Balfe
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$12.24  buy

 Execution: The Discipline of Getting Things Done: Charles Burck, Larry Bossidy, Ram Charan
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.01  buy

 The Beatles Anthology: George Harrison, John Lennon, Paul McCartney, Ringo Starr
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$29.75  buy

 Bass Guitar for Dummies: Patrick Pfeiffer
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.43  buy

 Scar Tissue: Larry Sloman
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$11.74  buy

 This Is Your Brain on Music: The Science of a Human Obsession: Daniel J. Levitin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.80  buy

 Musicophilia: Tales of Music and the Brain: Oliver Sacks
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.86  buy

 My Booky Wook: Russell Brand
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.61  buy

 Wonderful Tonight: George Harrison, Eric Clapton, and Me: Kate Kennedy, Pattie Boyd, Penny Junor
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.05  buy

 Then Sings My Soul: 150 Of the World's Greatest Hymn Stories: Robert Morgan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.68  buy

 Confessions of a Video Vixen: Karen Hunter, Karrine Steffans
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.05  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.01  buy

 Wicked The Grimmerie: David Cote, Joan Marcus, Stephen Schwartz, Winnie Holzman
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$35.99  buy

 Piano for Dummies: Blake Neely, Cherry Lane Music, John Chappell, Mark Phillips
(Other, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.99  buy

 Bloodfever: Karen Marie Moning
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.43  buy

Page 1 of 493

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page