Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bookgator2 > Books > Biography & Autobiography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Biography & Autobiography (14189)
 Artists, Architects, Photographers (462)
 Business (294)
 Composers & Musicians (597)
 Educators (104)
 Entertainment & Performing Arts (725)
 Historical (1072)
 Literary (1141)
 Medical (246)
 Military (806)
 Personal Memoirs (733)
 Philosophers (604)
 Political (845)
 Presidents & Heads of State (510)
 Reference (162)
 Religious (1037)
 Rich & Famous (96)
 Royalty (332)
 Science & Technology (961)
 Social Scientists & Psychologists (221)
 Sports (90)
 Women (636)
 Other (10728)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bookgator2 (10797Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
14189 items in Biography & Autobiography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life: Cecil Murphey, Don Piper
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.35  buy

 The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.90  buy

 Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.86  buy

 Redeeming Love: Francine Rivers
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$11.24  buy

 Same Kind of Different As Me: Dawn Hall, Denver Moore, Lynn Vincent, Ron Hall
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$14.05  buy

 The 48 Laws of Power: Joost Elffers, Robert Greene
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$15.99  buy

 Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality: Donald Miller
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.66  buy

 The Millionaire Next Door: The Surprising Secrets of America's Wealthy: Thomas J. Stanley, William D. Danko
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.25  buy

 Nineteen Minutes: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.35  buy

 Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.22  buy

 Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.22  buy

 Transfer of Power: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.70  buy

 How To Make Love Like A Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale: Jenna Jameson, Neil Strauss
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$23.50  buy

 Quiet Strength: A Memoir: Nathan Whitaker, Tony Dungy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$11.63  buy

 Secrets Of The Millionaire Mind: Mastering The Inner Game Of Wealth: T. Harv Eker
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.58  buy

 Nineteen Minutes: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.31  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch (AFT) Albom, Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.94  buy

 A Long Way Gone: Memoirs of a Boy Soldier: Ishmael Beah
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.22  buy

 Lamb: The Gospel According to Biff, Christ's Childhood Pal: Christopher Moore
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$12.44  buy

 Naked: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.50  buy

Page 1 of 710

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page