Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > bookgator2 > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (976)
 Americana (76)
 Art (55)
 Books (104)
 Care & Restoration (24)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (27)
 Comics (54)
 Dolls (14)
 Firearms & Weapons (71)
 Furniture (26)
 Glass & Glassware (11)
 Jewelry (49)
 Magazines & Newspapers (32)
 Performing Arts (14)
 Popular Culture (84)
 Porcelain & China (7)
 Pottery & Ceramics (48)
 Reference (34)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (23)
 Teddy Bears (5)
 Textiles & Costume (112)
 Toys (18)
 Transportation (20)
 Wine (16)
 Other (186)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
bookgator2 (10766Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
976 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Power of Positive Thinking: Norman Vincent Peale
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.69  buy

 The World Without Us: Alan Weisman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.22  buy

 The Seven Habits of Highly Effective People: Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$9.32  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.01  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.19  buy

 The Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer, Nevill Coghill
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$7.88  buy

 Understanding Comics: Scott McCloud
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$16.31  buy

 The Shadow of the Wind: Carlos Ruiz Zafon
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$13.94  buy

 The Power of Positive Thinking: A Practical Guide to Mastering the Problems of Everyday Living: Norman Vincent Peale
(Audio, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$14.70  buy

 Goldmine Price Guide to 45 Rpm Records
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.10  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.00  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$8.85  buy

 1897 Sears Roebuck & Co. Catalogue: Skyhorse Publishing
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$15.86  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$11.78  buy

 Maus: A Survivor's Tale My Father Bleeds History and Here My Troubles Began: Art Spiegelman
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$20.73  buy

 Art of the Knife: Joe Kertzman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$10.90  buy

 Standard Catalog Of World Coins 2001-2009: Colin R. Bruce
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$16.93  buy

 Simon and Schuster's Guide to Gems and Precious Stones: A. Borelli, C. Ciprianai
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.25  buy

 If You Want to Walk on Water, You Have to Get Out of the Boat: Inspirio
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.47  buy

 The Bookseller Of Kabul: Asne Seierstad, Ingrid Christophersen
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition! Great Buy! More info...

$6.34  buy

Page 1 of 49

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page